Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг
  • Горин Глеб Алексеевич (Gymnasium)
  • Рыжков Георгий Ярославович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кобзев Демид Николаевич ("боец" Уфа)
  • Карибов Фаик (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 20 кг
  • Глазырин Яромир Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фаткин Александр Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Терентьев Денис (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Шестаков Демьян (GojiRa Team)
  • Вербицкая Ева Викторовна (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Николаев Кирилл Александрович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 23 кг
  • Калапуц Никита Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Тробюк Тимофей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Валеев Георгий Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Варламов Ярослав Романович (FedunovTeam)
  • Когтев Владислав Витальевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бодров Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ютров Степан Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
  • Скорик Тимофей Артёмович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 26 кг
  • Колмогоров Елисей Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Трухонин Александр Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Тиханов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Орипов Мансур Дилшодович (BHJJ SAMARA)
  • Реймбаев Савелий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Царьков Елисей Ильич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Поздеева Полина Владиленовна (Gymnasium)
  • Игумнов Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Харитонов Кирилл Евгеньевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Милосердов МИХАИЛ Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Самсонов Антон Павлович (FedunovTeam)
  • Горшков Арсений Евгеньевич (Checkmat)
  • Горина Елизавета Алексеевна (Gymnasium)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг
  • Озеров Захар Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бабак Сергей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Яковлев Симеон Анатольевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Коновалов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Благодатов Павел Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Шкодин Илья Федорович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./серый пояс/до 23 кг
  • Волокушин Ростислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Калыпин Денис (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Махмудов Руслан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Журавлев Богдан Дмитриевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг
  • Егор Шкарбаненко (GojiRa Team)
  • Бидин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
  • Янов Максим Ильич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг
  • Бологов Иван (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Седнев Степан (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Четыркин Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кастуев Тимур Аланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг
  • Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Хаснутдинов Амир Русланович (FedunovTeam)
  • Каменков Семён Дмитриевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Бешанов Ярослав Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • марьин кирил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ляхов Георгий Кириллович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг
  • Осипов Матвей Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Зинин Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Сафронов Милан (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Зотов Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • марьин данила (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг
  • Базанов Савва Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
  • Миронов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
  • Кобзев Даниил Николаевич ("боец" Уфа)
  • Усманов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Григорян Геворг (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Богданов Ратмир Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Игумнов Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шувалов Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кудряшов Арсений Кириллович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кудрявцев Алексей Олегович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг
  • Зырянов Тимофей Ильич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Носачев Лев Алексеевич (РОДЪ)
  • Ерохин Мирон (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг
  • Самсонов Андрей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Воробьев Егор Артемович (GojiRa Team)
  • Коблов Никита (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/свыше 50 кг
  • Лепилов Андрей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
  • Асмолов Аркадий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Голощапов Егор (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 24 кг
  • Ситников Лев Антонович (Gymnasium)
  • Орипов Тимур Дилшодович (BHJJ SAMARA)
  • Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Titan BJJ)
  • Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 27 кг
  • Ермаков Елисей Павлович (путник)
  • Чащин Роман (LION ACADEMY)
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кухарев Роман Сергеевич (kudo.64.team)
  • Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
  • Понамарчук Артем Алексеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Корженков Максим Алексеевич (kudo.64.team)
  • Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг
  • Семановский Тимофей Емельянович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Орлов Артём (Severa Fight Club)
  • Прохоров Тимофей Дмитриевич (kudo.64.team)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ютров Егор Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
  • Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat)
  • Рябцев Григорий Артемович ("Воин" Подольск)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг
  • Степанов Иван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Беленов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ызырайлов Дениз (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг
  • Егоров Артемий (GojiRa Team)
  • Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Головатый Артём (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг
  • Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
  • Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг
  • Атаманов Лев (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зарочинцев Сергей Алексеевич (Jeff Monson Academy)
  • Юсупов Рамзан Рамилевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Лазарев Андрей Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Асланов Эмиль (Gymnasium)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг
  • Вильман Арсений (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Родиков Никита Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Цинарев Егор Олегович ("боец" Уфа)
  • Сковородин Артём Иванович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Чугунов Михаил Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мурашов Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Николашин Влад (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бровкин Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг
  • Горьков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мандрыка Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Садыков Богдан Альбертович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кискин Вячеслав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Сергей Дорошин (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Галиахметов Адам Алмазович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Колобов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг
  • Симонов Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Матарыкин Нестор (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Колесников Назарий (Стратилат)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг
  • Арутюнян Владислав Игоревич (FedunovTeam)
  • Паршин Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Антропов Александр (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 62 кг
  • Дюрягин Михаил Геннадьевич (Стратилат)
  • Нуризданов Ислам Ильдарович ("боец" Уфа)
  • Трусов Павел Федорович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг
  • Анисимов Игорь Денисович (FedunovTeam)
  • Валеев Владимир Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
  • Голованов Платон Янович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг
  • Конопацкий Дмитрий (GojiRa Team)
  • Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Золин Богдан Денисович (GojiRa Team)
  • Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Белобородов Егор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг
  • Тишонков Георгий (ФСЕ г.Дедовск)
  • Сеин Александр Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Тюрин Владислав Вячеславович (FedunovTeam)
  • Брежнев Григорий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
  • Мусатов Константин (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 42 кг
  • Митяшин Андрей (GojiRa Team)
  • Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 46 кг
  • Отто Блюм (GojiRa Team)
  • Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Шибаров Ярослав Андреевич ("Раунд" Подольск)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг
  • Горшков Егор Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 45 кг
  • Елисеев Елисей Михайлович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Косинов Иван Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Тарасов Егор (СКЕ "Раунд")
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 55 кг
  • Мальсагов Магомед Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Станислав Дмитриевич Колотилов (РОДЪ)
  • Михеев Дмитрий Ильич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 41 кг
  • Мосалов Алексей (FedunovTeam)
  • Грати Семён Русланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Казимир Елисей (GojiRa Team)
  • Димитров Михаил Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Худовеков Никита (FedunovTeam)
  • Граматкин Лев Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 45 кг
  • Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чернов Арсен Нораирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Савченко Владислав Александрович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг
  • Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мосетов Артем (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Поляков Никита Юрьевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 55 кг
  • Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Николаев Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермолаев Ярослав Дмитриевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Агеев Дмитрий Максимович (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 66 кг
  • Можаев Артём Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Розгин Павел Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 78 кг
  • марьин егор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 55 кг
  • Лёшкин Михаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
  • Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермаков Арсений Юрьевич (ZR Team)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./белый пояс/до 62 кг
  • Ушаков Марк Александрович (FLORING)
  • Чокану Дан (Молот)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг
  • Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Левашов Никита Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Молот-Балашиха)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 56 кг
  • Романов Даниил Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Константинов Константин Константинович (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Ибрагимов Денис (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Максим Муштук Васильевич (Молот)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг
  • Аксёнов Марк (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Голубев Василий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Никита Ладыгин (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 67 кг
  • Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лавров Владислав (Стратилат)
  • Логинов Платон Денисович (Ludus Ryazan)
  • Проць Артём Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 73 кг
  • Газиханов Батырхан Алиханович (MK Team Agate)
  • Манатов рамазан (AGATE)
  • Орехов Данил Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Бессонов Евгений Олегович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Дубовицкий Владислав (Стратилат)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 81 кг
  • Насиев Эрбол (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Газиханов Батырхан Алиханович (MK Team Agate)
GI/Девочки 2015-2016 г.р./белый пояс/до 18 кг
  • Anna Ignatenko (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 36 кг
  • Муромцева Анастасия Владимировна (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Шиянова Милана Санджаровна (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Кастуева Карина Алановна (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 25 кг
  • Костякова Анастасия Васильевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 32 кг
  • Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Карибова Аиша (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мыльникова Злата Сергеевна ("боец" Уфа)
  • Козлова Нелли Дмитриевна (FedunovTeam)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг
  • Ковалева Софья Владимировна (Strela Team official)
  • КулькинА Полина Михайловна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 36 кг
  • Похиленко Валерия Олеговна (GojiRa Team)
  • Александрова Дарья (TOP TEN)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 40 кг
  • Веревкина Екатерина (Лудус Рязань)
  • Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 48 кг
  • Акимова Нина Нверовна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (Strela Team official)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 63 кг
  • Чеканова Варвара Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Вылкова Камила Камиловна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг
  • Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Ермакова Елизавета Павловна (путник)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 52 кг
  • Софья Пономаренко (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 57 кг
  • Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./белый пояс/до 57 кг
  • Шестакова Валерия Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ксения Николаевна Антонова (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лукас Ева Джулиусовна ("Академия Единоборств" Марьино)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 56 кг
  • Хачатуров Кирилл Олегович (garaJJ Gorky)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг
  • Шамсутдинов Ильдар Рустамович ("Академия Единоборств" Марьино / СК "САНДРС")
  • Абдулазизов Ренат Загидинович (Checkmat international)
  • Головкин Никита Геннадьевич (FLORING)
  • Бакытбек Уулу Талгат (FLORING)
  • Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Дергачев Максим Евгеньевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Мерперт Степан (GFTeam)
  • Савранский Иван Андреевич (FLORING)
  • Мыскин Андрей Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Манатов гаджимурад (AGATE)
  • Баженов Алексей Анатольевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Малыгин Егор Олегович (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
  • Финогенов Григорий Алексеевич (FLORING)
  • Размахов Иван Владимирович (Личный зачет)
  • Смеловский Александр Ильич (FLORING)
  • Зардания Амир Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Альменов Гейдар Орынгалиевич (Checkmat international)
  • Джамбазов Мариан Георгиев (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг
  • Карев Александр Викторович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Кобыляцкий Дмитрий Вячеславович (GFTeam)
  • Ильин Никита Александрович (FedunovTeam)
  • Балашов Сергей Николаевич (garaJJ Gorky)
  • Магомедов Магомедзагир Алисултанович (kolxoz zal)
  • Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Гришко Сергей Владимирович (FLORING)
  • Шикунов Евгений Юрьевич (UFC GYM RUSSIA)
  • Гужевский Дмитрий Викторович (Frota Team)
  • Устарханов Адам Кюраевич (Checkmat international)
  • Амирханов Ахмед (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг
  • Домбровский Григорий Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Газимагомед Джарбаев (kolxoz zal)
  • Попов Андрей Владимирович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг
  • Булгаков Никита Сергеевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Зайпудинов Али султанович (AGATE)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Лизунов Максим Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Гребенюк Даниил (GojiRa Team)
  • Сергей Алексеевич Ивченко (187bjj)
  • Богданов Адам Викторович (GojiRa Team)
  • Алибутаев Рамазан Шамильевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Карим Шарипов (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Abdulagadjiev Gazimagomed Akhsabovich (Top Team Dagestan)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
  • Преображенский Кирилл Андреевич (GFTeam)
  • Лаълбеков Алидод Рахматулоевич (Молот)
  • Кантаев Нариман Камильевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Таибов Сухроб Музафарович (Молот)
  • Сапелкин Сергей Юрьевич (garaJJ Gorky)
  • Эшимов Талант Эшимович (LION ACADEMY)
  • Ситишев Иван (UFC GYM RUSSIA)
  • Власов Артём Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Шкляр Назар (BJJ Freaks)
  • Левштанов Руслан Васильевич (Checkmat international)
  • Газиханов Батырхан Мусакаевич (MK Team Agate)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Сонк Кирилл Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Никита Бердяев (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Гантамиров Адам Эмирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Пажгин Семён Николаевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Смельцов Егор Сергеевич (garaJJ Gorky)
  • Зайпудинов Али султанович (AGATE)
  • Гурьев Владимир Иванович (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг
  • Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
  • Кадимагомедов Расул Шарапутдинович (Eagles bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Яковлев Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Сергей Гончаренко (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Бекеев Керим Изамутдинович (MK Team Agate)
  • Вахлеев Александр Сергеевич (Тульские танки/Senna fight academy)
  • Редванов Александр Демьянович (GojiRa Team)
  • Даников Константин Юрьевич (FLORING)
  • Мусаев Магомед Гаджиевич (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Газиханов Батырхан Мусакаевич (MK Team Agate)
  • Джарбаев Магомед Ибрагимович (AGATE)
  • Всемирнов Никита Владиславович (Ludus Ryazan)
  • Касторнов Евгений (BJJ Freaks)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг
  • Курбанов Гамзат Ибрагимович (MK Team Agate)
  • Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
  • Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Зайпудинов Али (AGATE)
  • Ильин Кирилл Александрович (kudo.64.team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг
  • Черкашин Владимир Игоревич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 62 кг
  • Опалев Игорь Васильевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Марысин Олег Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг
  • Федюшин Павел Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Щукин Алексей Юрьевич (INVICTA)
  • Мальсагов Руслан Мустафаевич (Strela Team official)
  • Шавкун Илья Сергеевич (BJJ Freaks)
  • Махмутов Равиль Измаилович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг
  • Кортиков Владимир Игоревич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Нечаев Алексей Вячеславович (FLORING)
  • Старун Александр Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Тробюк Евгений Иванович (БС Серп/Молот)
  • Деханов Дмитрий Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • Мутуев Рашид Шарабутинович (MK Team Agate)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг
  • Ариков Асатур Робертович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дудник Денис Валерьевич (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг
  • неверов андрей игоревич (BHJJ SAMARA)
  • Щеглов Павел Сергеевич (Jungle BJJ)
  • Вязовиченко Кирилл Викторович (Checkmat international)
  • Тетакаев Абакар Гаджиевич (MK Team Agate)
  • Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Белов Евгений Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Бадалян Сергей (-)
  • Кинько Александр Александрович (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 120 кг
  • Кадимагомедов Расул Шарапутдинович (Eagles bjj)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Тетакаев Абакар Гаджиевич (MK Team Agate)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Широков Андрей Викторович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
  • Касторнов Евгений (BJJ Freaks)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 69 кг
  • Шумский Дмитрий Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Перминов Константин Игоревич (beverly hills jiu jitsu)
  • Шангараев Альберт Мирхатимович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 77 кг
  • Одринский Андрей Геннадьевич (Bjj Alex team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 85 кг
  • Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Щепетов Денис Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Кастуев Алан Стальбекович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 94 кг
  • Салов Андрей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • шибаров андрей александрович ("Раунд" Подольск)
  • Добрицкий Денис Леонидович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Дмитриев Александр (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Исаев Магомедсаид Магомедшарипович (isma_team.)
  • Халимоненко Александр (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/эксперты/до 120 кг
  • Денников Валентин Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Исаев Магомедсаид Магомедшарипович (AGATE)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг
  • Садыгова Вероника Рафиговна (BJJ Freaks)
  • Голуненко Ольга Игоревна (Evolve gym)
  • Турбина Марина (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Огир Ксения Сергеевна (FLORING)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг
  • Политико Александра (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Филатова Евгения Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг
  • Рахимова Валерия (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Вяткина Анастасия Алексеевна (BJJ Freaks)
GI/Суперсхватка/эксперты/1 кг
  • Хадаев Абубакар (Berkut bjj)
  • Джимми Размадзе (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Федотов Вячеслав Евгеньевич (FLORING)
  • Чалый Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Малофеев Кирилл Викторович (FLORING)
  • Якупов Эмиль Эльбрусович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Boris Ignatenko (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Воронцов Святослав Олегович (Severa Fight Club)
GI/Мужчины MASTER3/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Хачатуров Олег Георгиевич (garaJJ Gorky)
  • Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг
  • Кобзев Демид Николаевич ("боец" Уфа)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 20 кг
  • Тутаев Мустафа Русланович (Личный зачет)
  • Фаткин Александр Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Терентьев Денис (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 23 кг
  • Когтев Владислав Витальевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ютров Степан Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
  • Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Валеев Георгий Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бодров Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 26 кг
  • Харитонов Кирилл Евгеньевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Орипов Мансур Дилшодович (BHJJ SAMARA)
  • Чурилов Николай Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • Горшков Арсений Евгеньевич (Checkmat)
  • Тиханов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Колмогоров Елисей Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Реймбаев Савелий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Милосердов МИХАИЛ Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Самсонов Антон Павлович (FedunovTeam)
  • Игумнов Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг
  • Благодатов Павел Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Озеров Захар Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бабак Сергей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Яковлев Симеон Анатольевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Шкодин Илья Федорович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./серый пояс/до 23 кг
  • Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Калыпин Денис (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Волокушин Ростислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Махмудов Руслан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Журавлев Богдан Дмитриевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг
  • Янов Максим Ильич (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг
  • Бологов Иван (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Бидин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
  • Кастуев Тимур Аланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг
  • Хаснутдинов Амир Русланович (FedunovTeam)
  • марьин кирил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ляхов Георгий Кириллович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Каменков Семён Дмитриевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Бешанов Ярослав Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг
  • Осипов Матвей Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • марьин данила (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зинин Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Зотов Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сафронов Милан (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг
  • Кудрявцев Алексей Олегович (Checkmat international)
  • Григорян Геворг (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Игумнов Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Богданов Ратмир Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Миронов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
  • Кошевой Вячеслав Денисович (Сварог)
  • Кобзев Даниил Николаевич ("боец" Уфа)
  • Шувалов Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг
  • Яфаров Амир (Сварог)
  • Воробьев Егор Артемович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг
  • Коблов Никита (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/свыше 50 кг
  • Голощапов Егор (FedunovTeam)
  • Лепилов Андрей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 24 кг
  • Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Titan BJJ)
  • Орипов Тимур Дилшодович (BHJJ SAMARA)
  • Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ситников Лев Антонович (Gymnasium)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 27 кг
  • Понамарчук Артем Алексеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Чащин Роман (LION ACADEMY)
  • Ермаков Елисей Павлович (путник)
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
  • Кухарев Роман Сергеевич (kudo.64.team)
  • Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
  • Корженков Максим Алексеевич (kudo.64.team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг
  • Прохоров Тимофей Дмитриевич (kudo.64.team)
  • Орлов Артём (Severa Fight Club)
  • Рябцев Григорий Артемович ("Воин" Подольск)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat)
  • Ютров Егор Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг
  • Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Беленов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Степанов Иван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг
  • Егоров Артемий (GojiRa Team)
  • Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг
  • Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг
  • Юсупов Рамзан Рамилевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Асланов Эмиль (Gymnasium)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг
  • Мурашов Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Николашин Влад (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Вильман Арсений (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бровкин Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Цинарев Егор Олегович ("боец" Уфа)
  • Сковородин Артём Иванович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг
  • Деменко Степан Александрович (Молот)
  • Садыков Богдан Альбертович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кискин Вячеслав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг
  • Симонов Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг
  • Арутюнян Владислав Игоревич (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг
  • Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
  • Голованов Платон Янович (GojiRa Team)
  • Валеев Владимир Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг
  • Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
  • Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Золин Богдан Денисович (GojiRa Team)
  • Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Белобородов Егор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Конопацкий Дмитрий (GojiRa Team)
  • Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг
  • Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
  • Сеин Александр Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Брежнев Григорий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Мусатов Константин (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 42 кг
  • Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Митяшин Андрей (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 46 кг
  • Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Отто Блюм (GojiRa Team)
  • Шибаров Ярослав Андреевич ("Раунд" Подольск)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг
  • Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Нуризданов Ислам Ильдарович ("боец" Уфа)
  • Горшков Егор Александрович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 45 кг
  • Косинов Иван Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Ардинцев Самир Эльханович (Jeff Monson Academy)
  • Тарасов Егор (СКЕ "Раунд")
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 55 кг
  • Мальсагов Магомед Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 41 кг
  • Худовеков Никита (FedunovTeam)
  • Мосалов Алексей (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 45 кг
  • Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Савченко Владислав Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Чернов Арсен Нораирович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг
  • Поляков Никита Юрьевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Гайрбеков Юсуп Магомедович (Академия Джеффа Монсона (г. Красногорск))
  • Мосетов Артем (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 55 кг
  • Агеев Дмитрий Максимович (FedunovTeam)
  • Николаев Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермолаев Ярослав Дмитриевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 66 кг
  • Можаев Артём Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Розгин Павел Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 78 кг
  • Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • марьин егор (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 55 кг
  • Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лёшкин Михаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
  • Ермаков Арсений Юрьевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./белый пояс/до 62 кг
  • Ушаков Марк Александрович (FLORING)
  • Чокану Дан (Молот)
  • Сидоров Владислав Михайлович (Сварог)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг
  • Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Молот-Балашиха)
  • Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 56 кг
  • Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Романов Даниил Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Ибрагимов Денис (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Максим Муштук Васильевич (Молот)
  • Курбанмагомедов Абдулазиз (Сварог)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг
  • Голубев Василий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Никита Ладыгин (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Аксёнов Марк (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 67 кг
  • Проць Артём Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Логинов Платон Денисович (Ludus Ryazan)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 66 кг
  • Ершов никита ("Пересвет" Красноармейск)
  • Рустамов Рамал (Молот)
  • Санжарбек уулу Абдурахман (Alym top team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 73 кг
  • Орехов Данил Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Ясабаш Иван (Академия Джеффа Монсона (г. Красногорск))
  • Манатов рамазан (AGATE)
  • Бессонов Евгений Олегович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Тутаев Ислам Мусаевич (Jeff Monson Academy)
  • Газиханов Батырхан Алиханович (MK Team Agate)
  • Пинчуев Дени Бесланович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 81 кг
  • Насиев Эрбол (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Газиханов Батырхан Алиханович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Девочки 2015-2016 г.р./белый пояс/до 18 кг
  • Anna Ignatenko (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 36 кг
  • Кастуева Карина Алановна (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Муромцева Анастасия Владимировна (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 32 кг
  • Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мыльникова Злата Сергеевна ("боец" Уфа)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг
  • Ковалева Софья Владимировна (Strela Team official)
  • КулькинА Полина Михайловна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 36 кг
  • Похиленко Валерия Олеговна (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 40 кг
  • Веревкина Екатерина (Лудус Рязань)
  • Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 48 кг
  • Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 63 кг
  • Чеканова Варвара Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг
  • Ермакова Елизавета Павловна (путник)
  • Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 57 кг
  • Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./белый пояс/до 63 кг
  • Середина Анастасия Алексеевна (Сварог)
  • Чебан Мирела (Jeff Monson Academy)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг
  • Хачатуров Кирилл Олегович (garaJJ Gorky)
  • Левченко Сергей Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • ИСАЕВ ИЛИМБЕК КОЙЧУМАНОВИЧ (Alym top team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг
  • Шамсутдинов Ильдар Рустамович ("Академия Единоборств" Марьино / СК "САНДРС")
  • Абдулазизов Ренат Загидинович (Checkmat international)
  • Дергачев Максим Евгеньевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
  • Бакытбек Уулу Талгат (FLORING)
  • Жумагулов Асылбек Асангазиевич (LION ACADEMY)
  • Головкин Никита Геннадьевич (FLORING)
  • Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Манатов гаджимурад (AGATE)
  • Курбанов Камал Умарович (Академия Джеффа Монсона (г. Красногорск))
  • Размахов Иван Владимирович (Личный зачет)
  • Финогенов Григорий Алексеевич (FLORING)
  • Гучетль Рустам Гиссович (Strela Team official)
  • Джамбазов Мариан Георгиев (Strela Team official)
  • Малыгин Егор Олегович (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
  • Смеловский Александр Ильич (FLORING)
  • Замирбек уулу Динисламбек (LION ACADEMY)
  • Баженов Алексей Анатольевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Альменов Гейдар Орынгалиевич (Checkmat international)
  • Савранский Иван Андреевич (FLORING)
  • Мыскин Андрей Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Burkanbek uulu Sheraman (Alym top team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг
  • Шикунов Евгений Юрьевич (UFC GYM RUSSIA)
  • Ильин Никита Александрович (FedunovTeam)
  • Карев Александр Викторович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Магомедов Магомедзагир Алисултанович (kolxoz zal)
  • Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Амирханов Ахмед (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Гришко Сергей Владимирович (FLORING)
  • Устарханов Адам Кюраевич (Checkmat international)
  • Балашов Сергей Николаевич (garaJJ Gorky)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг
  • Попов Андрей Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Домбровский Григорий Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Газимагомед Джарбаев (kolxoz zal)
  • Келеушев Тигран Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг
  • Зайпудинов Али султанович (AGATE)
  • Галубятников Василий Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Карим Шарипов (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Гребенюк Даниил (GojiRa Team)
  • Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Алибутаев Рамазан Шамильевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Abdulagadjiev Gazimagomed Akhsabovich (Top Team Dagestan)
  • Лизунов Максим Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Сергей Алексеевич Ивченко (187bjj)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Газиханов Батырхан Мусакаевич (MK Team Agate)
  • Кантаев Нариман Камильевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Преображенский Кирилл Андреевич (GFTeam)
  • Ситишев Иван (UFC GYM RUSSIA)
  • Левштанов Руслан Васильевич (Checkmat international)
  • Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
  • Таибов Сухроб Музафарович (Молот)
  • Лаълбеков Алидод Рахматулоевич (Молот)
  • Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Эшимов Талант Эшимович (LION ACADEMY)
  • Шкляр Назар (BJJ Freaks)
  • Сапелкин Сергей Юрьевич (garaJJ Gorky)
  • Власов Артём Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Юрьев Антон Срегеевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Важинский Дмитрий Николаевич (Strela Team official)
  • Щекин Максим Игоревич (Strela Team official)
  • Гантамиров Адам Эмирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Сонк Кирилл Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Пажгин Семён Николаевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
  • Никита Бердяев (GaraJJ Podolsk)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Зайпудинов Али султанович (AGATE)
  • Гурьев Владимир Иванович (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг
  • Галубятников Василий Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
  • Кадимагомедов Расул Шарапутдинович (Eagles bjj)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 62 кг
  • Абдуллаев Ахмедхан Акаевич (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Сергей Гончаренко (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Даников Константин Юрьевич (FLORING)
  • Вахлеев Александр Сергеевич (Тульские танки/Senna fight academy)
  • Абдуллаев Ахмедхан Акаевич (MK Team Agate)
  • Бекеев Керим Изамутдинович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Газиханов Батырхан Мусакаевич (MK Team Agate)
  • Джарбаев Магомед Ибрагимович (AGATE)
  • Всемирнов Никита Владиславович (Ludus Ryazan)
  • Касторнов Евгений (BJJ Freaks)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг
  • Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
  • Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (GojiRa Team)
  • Курбанов Гамзат Ибрагимович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Зайпудинов Али (AGATE)
  • Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
  • Ильин Кирилл Александрович (kudo.64.team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг
  • Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/свыше 120 кг
  • Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 62 кг
  • Марысин Олег Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Опалев Игорь Васильевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг
  • Шавкун Илья Сергеевич (BJJ Freaks)
  • Клеймёнов Николай Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мальсагов Руслан Мустафаевич (Strela Team official)
  • Федюшин Павел Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Исаков Роман Анатольевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг
  • Деханов Дмитрий Александрович (Titan BJJ)
  • Нечаев Алексей Вячеславович (FLORING)
  • Старун Александр Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мутуев Рашид Шарабутинович (MK Team Agate)
  • Кортиков Владимир Игоревич (AYUB BJJ Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг
  • Дудник Денис Валерьевич (FLORING)
  • Бочарников Дмитрий Владимирович ("АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА" Волгоград)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Тетакаев Абакар Гаджиевич (MK Team Agate)
  • Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (FLORING)
  • Щеглов Павел Сергеевич (Jungle BJJ)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Кинько Александр Александрович (FLORING)
  • Белов Евгений Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Бадалян Сергей (-)
  • Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Бочарников Дмитрий Владимирович ("АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА" Волгоград)
  • Смельцов Егор Сергеевич (garaJJ Gorky)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 120 кг
  • Кадимагомедов Расул Шарапутдинович (Eagles bjj)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Тетакаев Абакар Гаджиевич (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 69 кг
  • Перминов Константин Игоревич (beverly hills jiu jitsu)
  • Шумский Дмитрий Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Шангараев Альберт Мирхатимович (AYUB BJJ Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 77 кг
  • Одринский Андрей Геннадьевич (Bjj Alex team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 85 кг
  • Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Щепетов Денис Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Кастуев Алан Стальбекович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Красильников Алексей (FLORING)
  • Мантаев Николай Владимирович (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 94 кг
  • Добрицкий Денис Леонидович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Салов Андрей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • шибаров андрей александрович ("Раунд" Подольск)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Дмитриев Александр (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
  • Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Халимоненко Александр (LION ACADEMY)
  • смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг
  • Садыгова Вероника Рафиговна (BJJ Freaks)
  • Голуненко Ольга Игоревна (Evolve gym)
  • Огир Ксения Сергеевна (FLORING)
  • Турбина Марина (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг
  • Вяткина Анастасия Алексеевна (BJJ Freaks)
NO-GI/ADULT Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг
  • Щекин Максим Игоревич (Strela Team official)
  • Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
  • Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
  • Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (GojiRa Team)
  • Курбанов Камал Умарович (Академия Джеффа Монсона (г. Красногорск))
  • Джарбаев Магомед Ибрагимович (MK Team Agate)
  • Бекеев Керим Изамутдинович (MK Team Agate)
  • Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
  • Абдуллаев Ахмедхан Акаевич (MK Team Agate)
  • Газиханов Батырхан Мусакаевич (MK Team Agate)
  • Курбанов Гамзат Ибрагимович (MK Team Agate)
  • Важинский Дмитрий Николаевич (Strela Team official)
  • Черкашин Владимир Игоревич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Чалый Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Федотов Вячеслав Евгеньевич (FLORING)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Boris Ignatenko (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Якупов Эмиль Эльбрусович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER3/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Хачатуров Олег Георгиевич (garaJJ Gorky)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER3/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
NO-GI/MASTER-1 Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг
  • Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
  • Кадимагомедов Расул Шарапутдинович (Eagles bjj)
NO-GI/MASTER-2 Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг
  • Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Мантаев Николай Владимирович (JIUMETRY)
  • Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
  • Халимоненко Александр (LION ACADEMY)
  • Одринский Андрей Геннадьевич (Bjj Alex team)
  • Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/MASTER-3 Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг
  • Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Чалый Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Boris Ignatenko (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
регистрация

Спасибо!