Списки зарегистрированных

NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг
  • Марасулов Парвиз Гайратович (marasulov brothers) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ефименко Артём Глебович (BAZA JIU JITSU) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бекеев Керим Изамутдинович (MK Team Agate) (ожидается оплата)
  • Карим Шарипов (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Лизунов Максим Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Сергей Алексеевич Ивченко (187bjj)
  • Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Abdulagadjiev Gazimagomed Akhsabovich (Top Team Dagestan)
  • Гребенюк Даниил (GojiRa Team)
  • Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Преображенский Кирилл Андреевич (GFT Moscow)
  • Сапелкин Сергей Юрьевич (garaJJ Gorky)
  • Burkanbek uulu Sheraman (Alym top team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Левштанов Руслан Васильевич (Checkmat international)
  • Шкляр Назар (BJJ Freaks)
  • Газиханов Батырхан Мусакаевич (MK Team Agate)
  • Суворов Григорий Денисович (10th Planet Krasnodar) (ожидается оплата)
  • Юрьев Антон Срегеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Ситишев Иван (UFC GYM RUSSIA)
  • Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
  • Соловьёв Николай Васильевич (СШОР по единоборствам мос обл) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Токов Темирлан Халитович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
  • Пажгин Семён Николаевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
  • Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Гантамиров Адам Эмирович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Абдусаламов Магомедали Гусенович (kolxoz zal) (ожидается оплата)
  • Плеханов Евгений Алексеевич (GFTeam)
  • Бочарников Дмитрий Владимирович (академия спорта) (ожидается оплата)
  • Абдусаламов Магомед Али Гусенович (kolxoz zal)
  • Белкин Вадим Сергеевич (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг
  • Кадимагомедов Расул Шарапутдинович (Eagles bjj) (ожидается оплата)
регистрация

Спасибо!