Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг
  • Седнев Степан (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Деревягин Илья Игоревич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг
  • Бологов Иван (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Мещерин Максим Александрович (Без команды)
  • Утин Данила Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг
  • Трубников Даниил (GojiRa Team)
  • Майлов Тимофей Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Абраменков Артём Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лазарев-Марченко Сергей Сергеевич (ФСЕ)
  • Сафронов Милан Павлович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Шалов Демид Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
  • Зотов Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зиборов Константин Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг
  • Игумнов Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Вильман Арсений (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ызырайлов Дениз Толкунбекович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Серегин Арсений Владиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мальцев Артём (Checkmat international)
  • Борисов Тимур Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Смагин Макар Юрьевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Богданов Ратмир (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Видин Егор Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Шувалов Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шкодин Георгий Тимурович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Нефедов Георгий Олегович (GojiRa Team)
  • Родиков Никита Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фольц Кирилл Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг
  • Семенов Лев (VARYAG)
  • Блинов Иван (Checkmat international)
  • Сорокин Тимур (Checkmat international)
  • Семехин Егор Станиславович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Рязанцев Кирилл Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зырянов Тимофей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Носачев Лев Алексеевич (РОДЪ)
  • Дорошин Сергей Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ерохин Мирон (Checkmat international)
  • Вайнер Илья Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг
  • Мардоян Сергей Наириевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Симонов Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Полушкин Марк (ARES)
  • Гулбеков Артур Галчибекович (Checkmat international)
  • Карпов Артемий Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Федоров Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 46 кг
  • Вишняков Владимир Владимирович (Checkmat international)
  • Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг
  • Паршин Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гуттин Дмитрий (FedunovTeam)
  • Гумашвили Лев Георгиевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Трутнев Матвей Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 62 кг
  • Асмолов Аркадий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Осипова Елизавета Романовна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
регистрация

Спасибо!