Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг
  • Алиев Эльдар (Checkmat international)
  • Филатов Иван Евгеньевич (Варяг)
  • Поляков Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • Бондарь Георгий Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Карпенков Пересвет (АС)
  • Казанкин Даниил Павлович (Checkmat international)
  • Дарабанский Сергей Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Симонов Олег Константинович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 37 кг
  • Малых Артем Антонович (Академия Единоборств РМК)
  • Поляков Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • Владыкин Иван Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 41 кг
  • Абальмасов Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Брежнев Григорий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Казимир Елисей Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
  • Хван Артем Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 45 кг
  • Косинов Иван Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Желудевич Андрей Иванович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Клянченков Александр Андреевич (GFTeam)
  • Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шибаров Ярослав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кондратенко Аркадий Сергеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Чернов Арсен Нораирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Алексей Филькин (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Усачёв Арсений Александрович (Ludus Voskresensk)
  • Пендеров Николай (ILMMA)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг
  • Гончаров Роман Игоревич (Fedunov team)
  • Конарев Дмитрий Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Иринчук Артем Максимович (ILMMA)
  • Аксёнов Матвей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 55 кг
  • Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горшков Егор (GojiRa Team)
  • Ширшов Александр (Ludus Voskresensk)
  • Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сиразов Никита Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
  • Евгений Владимирович Быстров (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 66 кг
  • Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гальчевский Вадим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
регистрация

Спасибо!