Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг
  • Сковородин АРТЁМ (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Вылчу Николай Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Леонов Максим Игоревич (VoroninTeam)
  • Быков Матвей Сергеевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Битюцкий Андрей Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Пигарев Максим Игоревич (РОДЪ)
  • Амоян Армен Севдинович (GROUND-and-POUND)
  • Меркулов Павел Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Галинский Роман Фёдорович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 37 кг
  • Махмудов Имам Закирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Кузюшкин Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мендешев Дамир Аслбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Корчагин Михаил Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кискин Вячеслав Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 41 кг
  • Марамыгин Дмитрий Вячеславович (Клуб Штурм)
  • Овчинников Андрей Владимирович (Checkmat international)
  • Каблахов Тимур Ауэсович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Медведев Дмитрий Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Махмудов Ислам Закирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Керимов Ислам Маратович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Галиахметов Адам Алмазович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 45 кг
  • Павел Статов (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мкоян Давид Сурикович (СК КМБ)
  • Асташов Михаил Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гацко Григорий Романович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг
  • Хрестин Матвей Сергеевич (VoroninTeam)
  • Карадимитров Роман Анатольевич (ДЮСШ3 г.Апрелевка) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кашаф Тимур Шамилевич (Стратилат)
  • Ачкасов Роман (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 55 кг
  • Штеренберг Артем Иванович (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
  • Дёрдяй Василий Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сеттаров Рамиль Нариманович (Checkmat international)
  • Микаелян Ашот (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Плотников Матвей Федорович (VoroninTeam)
  • Нестеров Кирилл Егорович (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 60 кг
  • Сакалы Сергей Георгиевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Трусов Павел Федорович (Sibirsky Bars)
регистрация

Спасибо!