Списки зарегистрированных

ПБС/Мужчины 18 лет и старше/до 74 кг
  • Абдуллаев Рефат Рефатович (Universal Gym)
  • Магомедов Расул Ахматович (KareliaTopTeam)
  • Посту Иван Яковлевич (Личный зачет)
  • Ковалевский Никита Андреевич (Academy sport karaganda)
  • Шумейко Вадим Александрович (Kpblmsterdam)
  • Гиталов Владимир Алексеевич (Личный зачет)
  • Лосинский Михаил Олегович (Нижний Тагил Финист РБ)
  • Рахимов максим Александрович (Личный зачет)
  • Аверьянов Денис Анатольевич (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Хабибуллин Эдуард Русланович ("боец" Уфа)
  • КУДРЯШОВ ДЕНИС АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ (Не)
  • Островершук Александр Витальевич (спорт клуб Rush Краснодар)
  • Акбаев Ахмат Баталович (Lion г. Черкесск)
  • Новоселов Александр Дмитриевич (Варяг)
  • Гаджиев Заур Заурович (motivator team)
  • Зайналов Магомед Арсенович Вам Пиздец (AGATE)
  • Kalandarov Panji (Uzb)
  • Каппаров Абдулуаппар Сиражутдинович (nabisport team)
  • Бурченков Денис Николаевич (sambo mix)
  • Исраил уулу Иномжан (MURAS)
  • Николаенко Максим Николаевич (fight club motivator)
  • Сальников Николай (Лично)
  • Островершук Александр Витальевич (спорт клуб Rush Краснодар)
  • Абдуллаев Рефат Рефатович (Universal Gym)
  • Малахов Александр Дмитриевич (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Каргинов Батраз Маирбекович ("PFT" г. Владикавказ)
  • Шибзухов Таймураз Бесланович (Gladiators team)
  • Абдулаев Шамиль Калимуллаевич ("O SPORT!")
  • Мингалимов Замир Закирович (Олимп центр единоборств)
  • Магомедов Султан (даг)
  • Валиев Эльмир Альбертович (Нет клуба)
  • Карабузаков Болат Сагадуллаевич (Личный зачет)
  • Митюков Егор Владимирович (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Мурашев Артём Дмитриевич (СК "РУБИН")
  • Зассеев Вадим Шатаевичь (Кунфу Панда)
  • Пушкин Данил Александрович (ДЮСШ "Штурм" г.Великий Устюг)
  • Рысбаев Болгонбай Тагайбекович (Б/К Мурас)
  • Островершук Александр Витальевич (спорт клуб Rush Краснодар)
  • Картеев Илья Игоревич (Личный зачет)
  • Долгополов Данил Константинович (''Тайфун'' Москва)
  • Пилипенко Дмитрий Александрович (Шквал Смоленск)
  • Манаенков Борис Сергеевич (drinovsky_top_team)
  • Калиниченко Владислав Вячеславович (Личный зачет)
  • Нуралиев мардихудо камилджонович ("Tiger")
  • Нефёдов Валерий Павлович (Soon of Svarog)
  • Свешников Дмитрий Денисович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Марчук Володимир (Личный зачет)
  • Даутмерзаев Хасейн Желилович (Ахмат Грозный)
  • Бузоев Сослан (Северная Осетия город Беслан БАРС)
регистрация

Спасибо!