Списки зарегистрированных
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/27 кг - 8 уч.
- Газимагомедов магомедарип Магомедович
- Думанов Никита
- Дербенёв Владислав (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Бородин Константин Даниилович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Верзунов Денис (TOP TEN)
- Туменко Егор Павлович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Терентьев А.С (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Димитров Михаил (LUDUS-Gojira)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Белый/32 кг - 4 уч.
- Гуляева Юлия Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лешонок Фёдор Андреевич (Gymnasium)
- Калиниченко Андрей Евгеньевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Таланов Всеволод (INVICTA)
Мальчики 2011-2012/Белый/19 кг - 6 уч.
- Петров Михаил Юрьевич
- Щеканов Борис Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Панфилов Никос Николаевич
- Шварцер Марк Константинович (TOP TEN)
- Сутормин Игорь Юрьевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Федосеев Матвей Алексеевич
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/21 кг - 4 уч.
- Овчинников Фёдор Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Михневич Елизавета Сергеевна (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Газимагомедов Али
- Алексеев Михаил Сергеевич (TOP TEN)
Мальчики 2013/Белый/15 кг - 1 уч.
- Малофеев Марк Романович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/24 кг - 16 уч.
- Лев Цыбко (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Шамолин Иван Михайлович (TOP TEN)
- Додонов Святослав (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Орлик Тимофей Петрович (TOP TEN)
- Костюков Николай Александрович (Gymnasium)
- Берестов Даниил Романович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Фенин Павел Дмитриевич (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Додонов Святослав Сергеевич (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Амур Иван (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Кочетинин Мирон Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Янкович (Gymnasium)
- Дильтаев Тимур Романович (Gymnasium)
- Куприн Георгий Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Диков Ефим Георгиевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Ивкин Артём Андреевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Nikolay Teplyakov (Gymnasium)
Мальчики 2011-2012/Белый/22 кг - 4 уч.
- Любомиров Владислав Игоревич (AC)
- Лисиченков Ярослав (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Стрелов Артемий (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Сатдаров Тагир Ринатович (TOP TEN)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/30 кг - 5 уч.
- Урунов Максим Викторович (Gymnasium)
- Гайтаев Абдул-Малик (Gymnasium)
- Толмачева-Шустова Таисия Игоревна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Лулаев ислам исландиевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Акопян Армен Эдгарович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Белый/36 кг - 2 уч.
- Виноградов Кирилл Сергеевич (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Калинин Максим Дмитриевич (Gymnasium)
Юноши 2003-2004/Белый/44 кг - 1 уч.
- Литвинов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2013/Белый/18 кг - 1 уч.
- Филаткин Александр Евгеньевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/27 кг - 14 уч.
- Еремина Элиза Петровна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Смирнов Дмитрий Александрович (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Терво Алексей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Леонардо Де Чет (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Середа Гриша (Gymnasium)
- Толмачев-Шустов Ярослав Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Еремин Мирон Петрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Анохин Федор Антонович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Адамов Арслан
- Амирбеков Роман (INVICTA)
- Галустян Грант Саркисович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Смирнов Максим Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Яворский Валерий Игнатович (Gymnasium)
- Воронов Вячеслав (Уника)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Белый/40 кг - 3 уч.
- Кислухин Ярослав Максимович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Шамшурин Вячеслав (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Хазов Сергей Андреевич (Lagarto team)
Мальчики 2011-2012/Белый/25 кг - 5 уч.
- Елисеев Иван Алексеевич (TOP TEN)
- Филаткина Дарья Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Ребковец Максим
- Сумин Егор Тимофеевич (Gymnasium)
- Семенов Владислав Антонович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/33 кг - 5 уч.
- Цибик Семён Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Альков Амир Ринатович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Алтынов Иван Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кузовенков Матвей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
Юноши 2001-2002/Белый/52 кг - 1 уч.
- Дзилихов Михаил (INVICTA)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/36 кг - 3 уч.
- Карманова Екатерина (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Гусляев Ярослав Георгиевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Лесото Анатолий Максимович
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/30 кг - 5 уч.
- Крягин Сергей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Минасян Николай Артемович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Голубятников Владислав Дмитриевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Пашенькин Максим Александрович
- Моторыгина Таиия Ильинична (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2003-2004/Белый/52 кг - 1 уч.
- Карлов Никита Владимирович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Белый/44 кг - 1 уч.
- Никитин Даниил Алексеевич (Уника)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/33 кг - 2 уч.
- Арашин Давид (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Москаленко Богдан (Sibirsky Bars)
Юноши 2003-2004/Белый/56 кг - 2 уч.
- Лебедев Арсений Евгеньевич (Gymnasium)
- Корягина Анастасия Михайловна (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Белый/48 кг - 1 уч.
- Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Sibirsky Bars)
Юноши 2001-2002/Белый/60.5 кг - 1 уч.
- Джабраилов Хасан
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/39 кг - 1 уч.
- Танцев Александр Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Белый/52 кг - 1 уч.
- Мищенко Иван Павлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/36 кг - 1 уч.
- Газимагомедов Адам
Юноши 2001-2002/Белый/65 кг - 1 уч.
- Мамедов Тагир
Юноши 2003-2004/Белый/60.5+ кг - 3 уч.
- Скорский Иван Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Магомедмирзоев Абас Магомедович
- Литвиненко Игорь Константинович (Gymnasium)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/48 кг - 1 уч.
- Газимагомедов Джахпар
Юноши 2001-2002/Белый/73 кг - 1 уч.
- Перцев Данила Максимович (LUDUS-Gojira)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/42 кг - 1 уч.
- Бояхчиев Давид Владиславович (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/48+ кг - 3 уч.
- Дзилихов Давид (INVICTA)
- Сизенков Егор Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гилоян Андрей (INVICTA)
Юноши 2001-2002/Белый/73+ кг - 1 уч.
- Кравченков Александр Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/32 кг - 4 уч.
- Елена Трофимова (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Родионов иван (TOP TEN)
- Крыжов Андрей Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дютина Яна Алексеевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/27 кг - 12 уч.
- Магомедов Артур (Gymnasium)
- Магомедов Микаил Магомедович (Gymnasium)
- Бабенков Федор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Абузаров Исмаил Бахрузович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Горяинов Андрей Михайлович (TOP TEN)
- Юн Лука Глебович (Gymnasium)
- Казимир Елисей Александрович (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Рысинский Трофим Вадимович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Муллин Григорий Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Самонов Артем (Gymnasium)
- Эйвазов Александр Закирович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Куплянин Иван Евгеньевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2003-2004/Цветные/40 кг - 6 уч.
- Ерунова Ксения Алексеевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Гладков Егор Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Семенов Степан Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Покровская Вероника Георгиевна (INVICTA)
- Юрин Даниил Денисович (ILMMA)
- Кутепов Владислав Игоревич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Цветные/21 кг - 3 уч.
- Денисюк Андрей Николаевич (Gymnasium)
- Михайлин Михаил Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (TOP TEN)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/36 кг - 6 уч.
- Адам Арсен
- Пыркин Никита Павлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Арсененко Владимир Андреевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Полковников Артемий (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Ковалевский Александр (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Неверов Марк Романович (LUDUS-Gojira)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/30 кг - 10 уч.
- Лука Кирилл Русланович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Царьков Данила Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Пендеров Николай Фёдорович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Хазова Анастасия Андреевна (Lagarto team)
- Остапчук Илья Антонович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Молчанов Илья Максимович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Лещева Анна Владиславовна (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Мирский Петр (Gymnasium)
- Стрелянный Георгий Алексеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Балов Михаил (LUDUS-Gojira)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Цветные/24 кг - 6 уч.
- Натаев Дени Асланбекович (Gymnasium)
- Мефёдов Георгий Сергеевич (Gymnasium)
- Абузаров Юнус Азерович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Соколов Тимофей (INVICTA)
- Койнов Егор (Gymnasium)
- Тихонов Архип Александрович (Gymnasium)
Мальчики 2011-2012/Цветные/22 кг - 5 уч.
- Колодкин Роман Аркадьевич (Gymnasium)
- Тихомиров Максим Эдуардович (Gymnasium)
- Позняков Данила Евгеньевич (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Калмыков Степан Александрович (Gymnasium)
- Масалов Лука (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2003-2004/Цветные/44 кг - 5 уч.
- Абузаров Магомед Элшад оглы (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Виноградов Леонард Сэрканович (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Кургин Алексей (INVICTA)
- Касютин Илья Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Павленко Ева Олеговна (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Цветные/27 кг - 13 уч.
- Пипко Дмитрий Никитич (Gymnasium)
- Яир Городецкий (TOP TEN)
- Наумов Семен Николаевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Юн Савва Глебович (Gymnasium)
- Павлов Прохор Сергеевич (Gymnasium)
- Мангутов Александр Владиславович (Gymnasium)
- Гурьев Григорий Андреевич (Gymnasium)
- Чирихин Алексей (Gymnasium)
- Деменков Никон Петрович (Gymnasium)
- Якимец Григорий Валерьевич (Gymnasium)
- Тыщенко Егор Иванович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Касинцов Глеб Евгеньевич (Gymnasium)
- Сутормин Михаил Юрьевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/40 кг - 7 уч.
- Пипко Данила Никитович (Gymnasium)
- Максимович Никита Владиславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Винокурова Александра Алексеевна (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Касимов Алишер Рустамович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Гончаров Иван Максимович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Борисенко Федор Никитич (Спутник)
- Еремин Роман Олегович (Уника)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/33 кг - 5 уч.
- Бурдин Александр Иванович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Сатдаров Марат Ринатович (TOP TEN)
- Кургин Ярослав (INVICTA)
- Султан Кирилл Андреевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Нужных Олег Николаевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2003-2004/Цветные/48 кг - 5 уч.
- Анцибор Кирилл (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Цушка Ростислав (INVICTA)
- Тамонов Сергей (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Жаров Александр Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Карахонова Вероника (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2011-2012/Цветные/25 кг - 1 уч.
- Ибаков Элман Муслимович (Gymnasium)
Юноши 2001-2002/Цветные/52 кг - 2 уч.
- Абузаров Дашгын Элшадович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Королёв Даниэль Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Цветные/30 кг - 4 уч.
- Струков Андрей Леонидович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Байгильдин Роман Владимирович (Gymnasium)
- Моргунов Иван Дмитриевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Логинов Василий Сергеевич (Gymnasium)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/36 кг - 6 уч.
- Розенберг Мира Владимировна (Gymnasium)
- Лешкин Михаил (INVICTA)
- Дума Павел Валерьевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Ткачук Евгений Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Зубрицкий Денис Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Корягин Алексей Михайлович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/44 кг - 5 уч.
- Бухров Лаврентий (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Ткачук Владимир Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Фролов Ярослав Романович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Гобечия Владимир Бадриевич (Уника)
- Ибрагимов Абдулазиз Сабирович
Юноши 2003-2004/Цветные/52 кг - 2 уч.
- Махонин Василий Н колаевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Манёв Александр Григорьевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Цветные/33 кг - 4 уч.
- Пуршев Роман Денисович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Соболев Ярослав Алексеевич (TOP TEN)
- Старолетов Макар (TOP TEN)
- Елисеев Алексей Алексеевич (TOP TEN)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/48 кг - 3 уч.
- Карпов Егор Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Газимагомедов Пирмагомед
- Моторыгин Фёдор Ильич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2001-2002/Цветные/60.5 кг - 1 уч.
- Матющенков Алексей Владимирович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2003-2004/Цветные/56 кг - 3 уч.
- Панфилов Дмитрий Станиславович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Амур Виталий (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Собко Егор Артурович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/39 кг - 3 уч.
- БЕЛКИН ГЕОРГИЙ (TOP TEN)
- Завьялова Таисия (INVICTA)
- Шишлов Артем Андреевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2011-2012/Цветные/31 кг - 1 уч.
- Лазовский Тимофей Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/52 кг - 2 уч.
- Пыркин Александр Павлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Воронин Михаил Станиславович (Gymnasium)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Цветные/36 кг - 2 уч.
- Павленко Марк Олегович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Левченко Александр Николаевич (Gymnasium)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/42 кг - 1 уч.
- Борисенко Фёдор Никитич (Спутник)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/45 кг - 2 уч.
- Коротков Артем (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Баранов Илья (Gymnasium)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/56 кг - 1 уч.
- Павлюченков Иван Дмитриевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2001-2002/Цветные/69 кг - 1 уч.
- Оленева Кристина Александровна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Цветные/39 кг - 1 уч.
- Бухтеев Арсений Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/56+ кг - 2 уч.
- Лукаш Никита (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Фомин Виктор Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/48 кг - 1 уч.
- Борисенко Федор Никитич (Спутник)