Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый/серый/до 21 кг
  • Косов Матвей Денисович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Паллон Павел Александрович (Mount Монино)
  • Розинов Анна Анатольевна (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Худоев Эдгар Ширинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Босхолов Агван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый/серый/до 24 кг
  • Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 18 кг
  • Шеин Марк-Аврелий (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 20 кг
  • Султанов Руслан Равильевич (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Тупчиев Билал Махачевич (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Акопов Вадим Армаисович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Гнипов Савелий Артемович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Титов Тимофей Михайлович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 23 кг
  • Петросян Валерий Эмильевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Марьин Кирилл Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горелов Александр Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Пазов Амир Расулович (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Данилевский Дамиан (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Малофеев Марк Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
  • Босхолов Ардан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 26 кг
  • Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Косов Роман Денисович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Кирияк Алексей Александрович (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Сошилов Степан Денисович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Занин Иван Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Прохорчик Степан (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Буташин Иван Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Демин Андрей Евгеньевич (Ludus)
  • Морозов Святослав Андреевич (AC)
  • Марьин Данила Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Нестерихин Платон (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Стахов Тимофей Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Степанян Шагор Давидович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг
  • Калмыков Степан Александрович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Фролов Захар Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Паллон Артём Александрович (Mount Монино)
  • Секамов Давид Маркович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Любомиров Владислав Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг
  • Куташев Михаил Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зотов Владислав Дмитриевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Клешин Никита Витальевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 38 кг
  • Солозобов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 24 кг
  • Чащин Роман Русланович (PERSEUS)
  • Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Понамарчук Артем Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Петросян Владимир Эмильевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Степанян Геннадий Самвелович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Денисенко Никита Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 27 кг
  • Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
  • Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дюжев Владислав (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Белобородов Егор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Юсупов Рамзан Рамиливич (TOP TEN)
  • Чурсин Александр (Panda BJJ)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
  • Зорин Артемий Викторович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Насыров Илнар Муратович (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг
  • Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Седрединов Гаджимурад Алерзаевич (Mount Монино)
  • Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Хохлов Жан (Gymnasium)
  • Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Яцюта Илья Анатольевич (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Кирияк Максим Александрович (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Кавтарадзе Тимур Давидович (PERSEUS)
  • Ковалев Макар (-)
  • Иванов Никита Владиславич (LUDUS BALASHIKHA)
  • Назаров Даниил Русланович (GojiRa Team)
  • Шевченко Тимофей Романович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Дранго Даниэль (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Обиня Иван Николаевич (LUDUS BALASHIKHA)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг
  • Шакиров Андрей Андиеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Сумин Егор (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Gazoyan Karen (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Козлов Никита Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бабаян Серож (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Сулейманов Айнулах Тимуравич (Mount Монино)
  • Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 38 кг
  • Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Терехов Денис Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Селивахин Назар Дмитриевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Ребковец Максим Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 42 кг
  • Мыльцев Ярослав (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • ШишовАлександр (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 27 кг
  • Пейхель Александр Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
  • Андреев Никита Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 30 кг
  • Гарумов магомедзагир мамушеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Фокин Захар (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг
  • Мусатов Константин (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Балашов Дмитрий Алексеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 38 кг
  • Багомедов Гасан Магомедович (Кречет Кострома)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 42 кг
  • Тимофей Гудков (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гогин Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 27 кг
  • Бондарь Георгий Константинович (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Котырев Артём Евгеньевич (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг
  • Симонов Олег Константинович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Дильтаев Тимур Романович (TOP TEN)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг
  • Тютрин Савелий Александрович (PERSEUS)
  • Ильбулов Данил Игоревич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Налимов Савелий Евгеньевич (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Шишкин Елисей Денисович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Юн Савва Глебович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Голоскоков Никита Алексеевич (LION/Econiva)
  • Юн Лука Глебович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Праведников Дмитрий Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Архипов Дмитрий Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
  • Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Лузгинов Тимофей Олегович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Закарьянов Артем Абаевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 38 кг
  • Байгильдин Роман Владимирович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Михеев Владислав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Исайкин Андрей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Голоскоков Кирилл Алексеевич (LION/Econiva)
  • Юсуфов Лев Симонович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Коханенко Алексей Юрьевич (LION/Kaylas)
  • Желудевич Андрей (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Шибаров Ярослав Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Катков Игорь Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Беляков Константин Сергеевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Кузьмин Иван Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Юн Клим (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 42 кг
  • Устименко Кирилл Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Соболев Фёдор Андреевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Селезнёв Юрий (STRELA TEAM)
  • Микаелян Ашот (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 46 кг
  • Коваленко Игнат (Panda BJJ)
  • Воловик Илья Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Каширин Артём Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг
  • Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Овсянко Арсений (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 62 кг
  • Баранов Илья Михайлович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Юсупов-Фарзалиев Мансур Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Меженцев Арсений Михайлович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг
  • Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Рысинский Трофим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 38 кг
  • Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Филькин Алексей Игоревич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 42 кг
  • Ермолаев Ярослав Дмитриевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Логинов Василий (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Слюсарев Даниил (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 50 кг
  • Миронов Даниил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гальчевский Вадим Денисович (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Леоненко Владимир (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • ТРОМАН ГАВРИИЛ (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 41 кг
  • Дейнеховский Федор Евгеньевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Гречневиков Сергей Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Варварин Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Давиденко Александр Вячеславович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Корначёв Тимофей Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 45 кг
  • Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Тасуев Андрей Тимурович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ролдугин Матвей Вячеславович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Смехов Макар Игоревич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Цирхов Сергей Максимович (LION Academy)
  • Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ролдугин Егор Вячеславович (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг
  • Горбачев Роман Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Андроник Вадим Николаевич (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Гусляев Ярослав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Прибылов Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 55 кг
  • Есаян-Лисов Матвей (Panda BJJ)
  • Можаев Артём Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ломакин Егор Константинович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Веткин Матвей (Panda BJJ)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 60 кг
  • Муравьев Сергей Михайлович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Gazoyan Ovanes (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Проць Артём Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 66 кг
  • Мурадян Жорик (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Чалдышкин Павел Евгеньевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Абдулаев Амир Шамилевич (LION Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 78 кг
  • Огурцов-Рощин ярослав (Panda BJJ)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг
  • Парахин Евгений Игорьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Грати Семён Русланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 37 кг
  • Бабенков Федор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Помещиков Вячеслав Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 41 кг
  • Евгений Зайцев (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Брагнебун Егор Андреевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Альков Амир (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гогин Алексей (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 45 кг
  • Зубарь Федор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Селезнев Николай Петрович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Спесивцев Александр Игоревич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 50 кг
  • Каров Валерий Ренатович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Ставровский Никита Алексеевич (Кречет Кострома)
  • Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Хохлов Ян Евгеньевич (Gymnasium)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 60 кг
  • Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Потапов Федор Александрович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг
  • Кардава Самсон Малхазович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бужлаков Дмитрий Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 56 кг
  • Бубнов Никита (Panda BJJ)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 62 кг
  • Любиев Тимур Артурович (FightZona)
  • Меджидов Иса Дибирович (юниверсал файтерс)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 72 кг
  • Хасханов Шамиль Исаевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Muradyan Sarkis (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 84 кг
  • Тельнов Иван Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 46 кг
  • Эрназаров Абдухалим (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бутмалай Евгений Степанович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Чёрный Алексей Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 56 кг
  • Мелентьев Евгений (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Бабенков Денис Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 62 кг
  • Петрушин Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кокин Тимофей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ромасенко Александр Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Котляров Андрей Игоревич (FedunovTeam)
  • Солодовников Егор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 67 кг
  • Есаян-Лисов Николай (Panda BJJ)
  • Великанов Михаил (Panda BJJ)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 72 кг
  • Воропаев Даниил Николаевич (Gymnasium)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 84 кг
  • Семечков Дмитрий Николаевич (Checkmat)
  • Суворов Григорий Денисович (JIUMETRY)
  • Семечков Олег Николаевич (Checkmat international)
  • Урусов Фёдор Александрович (JIUMETRY)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 66 кг
  • Грибов Егор Евгеньнвич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 73 кг
  • Назаркин Тимофей Денисович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидовичч (юниверсал файтерс)
  • Круглов Александр Александрович (Кречет Кострома)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 81 кг
  • Жидков Максим Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мосияш Алексей Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Нематов Мухаммаджон Анварович ()
  • Кулешов Максим Константинович (Rusfight)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./цветные/до 60 кг
  • Тамонов Сергей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Сергей Гончаренко (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Абдусаламов Магомед Абубакарович (юниверсал файтерс)
  • Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Ахмедов Сеймур (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 22 кг
  • Костякова Анастасия Васильевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ходаковская Валерия (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 25 кг
  • Волкова Анна Алексеевна (Кречет Кострома)
  • Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (КСБЕ Мангуст)
  • Батракова Екатерина Алексеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 28 кг
  • Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шагинурова Анна Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кудрявцева Александра Леонидовна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 32 кг
  • Скосарева Таисия Александровна (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 40 кг
  • Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бахова Александра Ильична (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 36 кг
  • Борисова Марина Юрьевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Еремина Елизавета Сергеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Франчук Мария (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Розбаева Альбина Бахтиеровна (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 44 кг
  • Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (JIUMETRY)
  • Розенберг Анна Владимировна (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 44 кг
  • Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 48 кг
  • Пономаренко Софья Раджевна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 75 кг
  • Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Борисова Ярослава (Panda BJJ)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 36 кг
  • Розбаева Зарина Бахтиеровна (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 40 кг
  • Ана Бркич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 44 кг
  • Розенберг Мира Владимировна (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 52 кг
  • Козлова Валерия Евгеньевна (Checkmat international)
  • Налбандян Каринэ (Akhmat)
GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 70 кг
  • Диана Мазитова (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Михайлова Анна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 62 кг
  • Эренценов Иван Максимович (LION Academy)
  • Шарипов Карим Рахмидинович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Алибутаев Рамазан Шамильевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Волков Станислав Евгеньевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 69 кг
  • Родионов Илья Михайлович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Тураходжаев Фаррух Азимович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Гриб Даниил Алексеевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Зеленский Николай Максимович (Frota Team)
  • Жихарев Павел Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
  • Карпенко Иван Александрович (-)
  • Магомедов Исмаил Умалатович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Коваленко Артем Андреевич (AGATE)
  • Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
  • Андреев Кирилл Андреевич (ОСпорт)
  • Яковенков Александр Дмитриевич (FLORING)
  • Павлинов Алексей Олегович (-)
  • Шихабудинов Шихабудин Магомедович (LION/Varyag)
  • Львов Руслан Сергеевич (Frota Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 77 кг
  • Ярошевский Илья Маркович (187bjj)
  • Преображенский Кирилл Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Казарян Арсен Дживанович (Frota Team)
  • Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Пустовлев Павел Евгеньевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Касаткин Андрей Михайлович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Петросян Армен Геннадьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Корзунов Александр Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Проскурин Борис Борисович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Курочкин Никита Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Швецов Кирилл (STRELA TEAM)
  • Черкесов Астемир (STRELA TEAM)
  • Вялкин Сергей Алексеевич (Gymnasium)
  • Гришко Сергей Владимирович (FLORING)
  • Щербаков Семен Дмитриевич (-)
  • Шишкин Ярослав Александрович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Головкин Никита Геннадьевич (FLORING)
  • Шкляр Назар Тарасович (Ronin Family)
  • Мамедов Сабухи Натик оглы (Акбар)
  • Собиров Фаррух Махмудович (LION Academy)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 85 кг
  • Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Трофименко Антон Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Николаев Сергей Игоревич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Бердяев Никита Викторович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Бондарев Святослав Викторович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевичь (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Власов Никита Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Понамаренко Григорий Витальевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кочегазов Павел Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Першин Даниил Андреевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Завгаев Сулейман магомедович (Checkmat international)
  • Эбуев Гаджиакай Шамилович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Алфосов Илья Александрович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Белоконев Георгий Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Лихачев Никита Антонович (ОСпорт)
  • Кожухов Павел Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 94 кг
  • Журавский Максим Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Наурбиев Магомед (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Новиков Григорий Евгеньевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Толасов Григорий Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Артемов Вадим Олегович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Стулов Юрий Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Кулешов Максим Константинович (Rusfight)
  • Коломиец Александр Олегович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Сергей Саркисов (187bjj)
  • Сотниченко Роман (Ronin Family)
  • Зайцев Дмитрий Игоревич (ОСпорт)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 120 кг
  • Герандоков Батыр Асланович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Чуев Антон Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Федцов Кирилл Олегович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 62 кг
  • Аветисян Лев Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Юсупов Магомед Сосланович (Checkmat international)
  • Семенов Гаврил Платонович (-)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 69 кг
  • Хамчиев Асхаб Беланович (Checkmat international)
  • Артём Погребняк (FLORING)
  • Пырьев Никита Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Калайтанов Андрей Алексеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Байрамов Али Оруджали оглы (Ludus Марьино)
  • Бычков Евгений Александрович (FLORING)
  • Разумов Владимир Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 77 кг
  • Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Ludus Марьино)
  • Ганин Егор Викторович (Ludus Марьино)
  • Газалапов Муса Хаваж-Баудиевич (Checkmat international)
  • Касумов Ризван Анвар-Садатович (Checkmat international)
  • Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Солодухин Сергей Александрович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Абдулкеримов Руслан (LION/Kaylas)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 85 кг
  • Тимирев Ярослав Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Куницын Дмитрий Викторович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Нгуен Янь (STRELA TEAM)
  • Воронин Егор Александрович (ОСпорт)
  • Щербина Алексей Евгеньевич (FLORING)
  • Яньков Александр Николаевич (Ludus Марьино)
  • Коханенко Юрий Юрьевич (LION/Kaylas)
  • Петруненко Николай Васильевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Босхолов Санжи (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Изосимов Андрей Николаевич (FLORING)
  • Кузнецов Юрий Михайлович (ADAEV TEAM)
  • Кудинов Игорь Олегович (187bjj)
  • Полыскалов Артем Олегович (187bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 94 кг
  • Баранов Юрий Геннадьевич (LUDUS Dome)
  • Ширибазаров Арсалан Баторович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Шишлаков Игорь Дитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Свининов Виталий Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Стрельников Иван Сергеевич (Ludus Красногорск)
  • Пидгирный Кирилл Сергеевич (LION/Kaylas)
  • Свирин Виктор Викторович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Конеев Дмитрий Владиславович (187bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 120 кг
  • Фока Дмитрий Анатольевич (ZR Team)
  • Энгстром Свэн Яновия (STRELA TEAM)
  • Андрей Таран (AGATE)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 69 кг
  • Мкртчян Айк (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Борзунов Павел (22 FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 77 кг
  • Rogerio Luz (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 85 кг
  • Никола Салмин (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 94 кг
  • Гареев Артур Ильшатович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Силаев Александр Юрьевич (GFTeam)
  • Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
  • Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
  • Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 120 кг
  • Хачилаев Хочбар Магомедович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 69 кг
  • Багдасарян Арсен Эдуардович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (РОДЪ)
  • Найда Владимир Геннадьевич (Ronin Family)
  • Магомедов Шамиль магомедович (юниверсал файтерс)
  • Борисов Роман Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Кузьмин Андрей Игоревич (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 77 кг
  • Савин Александр Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Ахметов Руслан Фатихович (Frota Team)
  • Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Вассерман Максми Владимирович (-)
  • Петросян Армен Геннадьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 85 кг
  • Бойцов Владислав Игоревич (FLORING)
  • Круглов Александр Валерьевич (ОСпорт)
  • Хайрулин Тимур Дилюсевич (Ronin Family)
  • Алексеев Александр Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
  • Никитин Денис Сергеевич (187bjj)
  • Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 94 кг
  • Беликов Роман Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Новосартов Вадим Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Резник Сергей Александрович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Тырин Никита Александрович (Ronin Family)
  • Нисаев Александр Александрович (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 77 кг
  • Каландия Тимур Тариелович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Мыльцев Дмитрий (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Лыткин Сергей Олегович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Белов Евгений Григорьевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 85 кг
  • Васин Юрий Юрьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Уланов Александр Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 120 кг
  • Шидловский Григорий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 94 кг
  • Луняков Игорь Сергеевич (BJJ Freaks)
  • Петрунин Александр Николаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
  • Овешников Игорь (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 56 кг
  • Шапошев Пётр Ильич (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 69 кг
  • Чарабураев Шамиль Гаджиявович (Universal Fighters)
  • Смирнов Дмитрий Николаевич (Ronin Family)
  • Гудков Александр Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Андриенко Денис Викторович (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 77 кг
  • Анпилов Сергей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Леденев Евгений Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Гобов Александр Юрьевич (LUDUS Dome)
  • Филатов Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фарид Мазитов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бочаров Владимир Александрович (ОСпорт)
  • Кузнецов Алексей Владимирович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 85 кг
  • Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION Academy)
  • Горшков Олег Иванович (Checkmat)
  • Шабалин Антон Геннадьевич (ОСпорт)
  • Розбаев Бахтиер Абдикасымович (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Малофеев Кирилл Викторович (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 94 кг
  • Потапов Алексей Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
  • Лучко Денис Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шибаров Андрей Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Дядькин Максим Викторович (LUDUS Dome)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/синий/до 77 кг
  • Первов Александр Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Федоров Владимир Михайлович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Луконин Михаил Валерьевич (Gracie barra)
  • Сорокин Максим Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/синий/до 85 кг
  • Вагин Павел Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Чалый Андрей Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Петров Андрей Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Женщины ADULT/белый/до 55 кг
  • Артемова Юлия Геннадьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Ольга Корзунова Сергеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Даубарайте Дарья Константиновна (Ronin Family)
GI/Женщины ADULT/белый/до 62 кг
  • Козлова Марина Александровна (STRELA TEAM)
  • Гугало Анна Олеговна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шемякина Алена Андреевна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Цивинюк Софья Рашидовна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Щугарева Ольга Сергеевна (FLORING)
GI/Женщины ADULT/синий/до 62 кг
  • Воскресенская Ксения Анатольевна (LION Academy)
  • Карахонова Вероника Расуловна (GFTeam)
  • Некрасова Светлана Сергеевна (LION Academy)
  • Потоцкая Софья Евгеньевна (Frota Team)
  • Щербакова Татьяна Александровна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Женщины MASTER/белый/до 62 кг
  • Турбина Марина Николаевна (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Горбачева Светлана Михайловна (БК Груша)
  • Наталия Маркова (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Женщины MASTER/белый/до 70 кг
  • Шалина Ольга Леонидовна (STRELA TEAM)
  • Трелевич, Дженнифер (-)
GI/Мужчины Absolute GI/синий/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/0+ кг
  • Rogerio Luz (GFTeam)
  • Юсупов Магомед Сосланович (Checkmat international)
  • Энгстром Свэн Яновия (STRELA TEAM)
  • Газалапов Муса Хаваж-Баудиевич (Checkmat international)
  • Калайтанов Андрей Алексеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Хачилаев Хочбар Магомедович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Никола Салмин (STRELA TEAM)
  • Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Касумов Ризван Анвар-Садатович (Checkmat international)
  • Мкртчян Айк (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
  • Разумов Владимир Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый/серый/до 21 кг
  • Босхолов Агван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Худоев Эдгар Ширинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Паллон Павел Александрович (Mount Монино)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый/серый/до 24 кг
  • Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (ART of FIGHT)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 18 кг
  • Шеин Марк-Аврелий (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 20 кг
  • Султанов Руслан Равильевич (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Тупчиев Билал Махачевич (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 23 кг
  • Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Малофеев Марк Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Босхолов Ардан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Горелов Александр Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Пазов Амир Расулович (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Марьин Кирилл Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 26 кг
  • Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кирияк Алексей Александрович (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Прохорчик Степан (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Марьин Данила Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Буташин Иван Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Занин Иван Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Сошилов Степан Денисович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Стахов Тимофей Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг
  • Паллон Артём Александрович (Mount Монино)
  • Морозов Святослав Андреевич (AC)
  • Фролов Захар Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Любомиров Владислав Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг
  • Зотов Владислав Дмитриевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Клешин Никита Витальевич (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 24 кг
  • Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Денисенко Никита Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Понамарчук Артем Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 27 кг
  • Белобородов Егор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дюжев Владислав (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Насыров Илнар Муратович (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг
  • Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Яцюта Илья Анатольевич (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Кирияк Максим Александрович (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Шевченко Тимофей Романович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Седрединов Гаджимурад Алерзаевич (Mount Монино)
  • Кавтарадзе Тимур Давидович (PERSEUS)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг
  • Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Бабаян Серож (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Сулейманов Айнулах Тимуравич (Mount Монино)
  • Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Gazoyan Karen (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Козлов Никита Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 38 кг
  • Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Селивахин Назар Дмитриевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Терехов Денис Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 42 кг
  • Мыльцев Ярослав (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 27 кг
  • Андреев Никита Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Пейхель Александр Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 30 кг
  • Гарумов магомедзагир мамушеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Фокин Захар (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг
  • Мусатов Константин (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Балашов Дмитрий Алексеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 38 кг
  • Багомедов Гасан Магомедович (Кречет Кострома)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 42 кг
  • Тимофей Гудков (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гогин Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг
  • Бондарь Георгий Константинович (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Симонов Олег Константинович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг
  • Праведников Дмитрий Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Налимов Савелий Евгеньевич (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
  • Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Закарьянов Артём Абаевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Голоскоков Никита Алексеевич (LION/Econiva)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 38 кг
  • Голоскоков Кирилл Алексеевич (LION/Econiva)
  • Кузьмин Иван Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Юсуфов Лев Симонович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Желудевич Андрей (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Исайкин Андрей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Коханенко Алексей Юрьевич (LION/Kaylas)
  • Шибаров Ярослав Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Михеев Владислав (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 42 кг
  • Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Микаелян Ашот (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Селезнёв Юрий (STRELA TEAM)
  • Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 46 кг
  • Каширин Артём Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Воловик Илья Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг
  • Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 62 кг
  • Юсупов-Фарзалиев Мансур Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг
  • Рысинский Трофим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 38 кг
  • Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Филькин Алексей Игоревич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 42 кг
  • Слюсарев Даниил (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 50 кг
  • Миронов Даниил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гальчевский Вадим Денисович (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 41 кг
  • Давиденко Александр Вячеславович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Дейнеховский Федор Евгеньевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Варварин Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 45 кг
  • Смехов Макар Игоревич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг
  • Андроник Вадим Николаевич (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Гусляев Ярослав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Горбачев Роман Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 55 кг
  • Можаев Артём Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 66 кг
  • Абдулаев Амир Шамилевич (LION Academy)
  • Мурадян Жорик (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Чалдышкин Павел Евгеньевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг
  • Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
  • Грати Семён Русланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Парахин Евгений Игорьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 37 кг
  • Помещиков Вячеслав Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бабенков Федор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 41 кг
  • Брагнебун Егор Андреевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Гогин Алексей (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Евгений Зайцев (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 45 кг
  • Зубарь Федор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 50 кг
  • Ставровский Никита Алексеевич (Кречет Кострома)
  • Каров Валерий Ренатович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 60 кг
  • Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Потапов Федор Александрович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг
  • Бужлаков Дмитрий Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 62 кг
  • Меджидов Иса Дибирович (юниверсал файтерс)
  • Любиев Тимур Артурович (FightZona)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 72 кг
  • Muradyan Sarkis (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 46 кг
  • Бутмалай Евгений Степанович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Эрназаров Абдухалим (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 56 кг
  • Бабенков Денис Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мелентьев Евгений (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 62 кг
  • Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Солодовников Егор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Котляров Андрей Игоревич (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 84 кг
  • Урусов Фёдор Александрович (JIUMETRY)
  • Семечков Дмитрий Николаевич (Checkmat)
  • Семечков Олег Николаевич (Checkmat international)
  • Суворов Григорий Денисович (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 66 кг
  • Иматов Акбар (Evolve gym)
  • Грибов Егор Евгеньнвич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 73 кг
  • Круглов Александр Александрович (Кречет Кострома)
  • Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидовичч (юниверсал файтерс)
  • Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 81 кг
  • Нематов Мухаммаджон Анварович ()
  • Мосияш Алексей Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Жидков Максим Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./цветные/до 60 кг
  • Тамонов Сергей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Абдусаламов Магомед Абубакарович (юниверсал файтерс)
  • Ахмедов Сеймур (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Сергей Гончаренко (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 22 кг
  • Розинов Анна Анатольевна (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
  • Ходаковская Валерия (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 25 кг
  • Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (КСБЕ Мангуст)
  • Батракова Екатерина Алексеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 32 кг
  • Скосарева Таисия Александровна (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 40 кг
  • Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бахова Александра Ильична (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 36 кг
  • Борисова Марина Юрьевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Розбаева Альбина Бахтиеровна (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Франчук Мария (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 44 кг
  • Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 75 кг
  • Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 36 кг
  • Розбаева Зарина Бахтиеровна (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
NO-GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 52 кг
  • Налбандян Каринэ (Akhmat)
NO-GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 70 кг
  • Михайлова Анна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Диана Мазитова (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 62 кг
  • Алибутаев Рамазан Шамильевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Эренценов Иван Максимович (LION Academy)
  • Мутаев Сайхан Сайд-магомедович (Berkut bjj)
  • Шарипов Карим Рахмидинович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 69 кг
  • Шихабудинов Шихабудин Магомедович (LION/Varyag)
  • Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
  • Оберемков Григорий Федорович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Жихарев Павел Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Гриб Даниил Алексеевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Зеленский Николай Максимович (Frota Team)
  • Родионов Илья Михайлович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Магомедов Исмаил Умалатович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Кузнецов Михаил Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
  • Андреев Кирилл Андреевич (ОСпорт)
  • Коваленко Артем Андреевич (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 77 кг
  • Черкесов Астемир (STRELA TEAM)
  • Швецов Кирилл (STRELA TEAM)
  • Корзунов Александр Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Пустовлев Павел Евгеньевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Проскурин Борис Борисович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Преображенский Кирилл Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Собиров Фаррух Махмудович (LION Academy)
  • Слабович Дмитрий Геннадьевич (-)
  • Мамедов Сабухи Натик оглы (Акбар)
  • Касаткин Андрей Михайлович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Казарян Арсен Дживанович (Frota Team)
  • Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шкляр Назар Тарасович (Ronin Family)
  • Курочкин Никита Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Шишкин Ярослав Александрович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Вялкин Сергей Алексеевич (Gymnasium)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 85 кг
  • Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family)
  • Завгаев Сулейман магомедович (Checkmat international)
  • Варданян Мкртич Саакович (ADAEV TEAM)
  • Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Бердяев Никита Викторович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевичь (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Нерсисян Арутюн Ширакович (JIUMETRY)
  • Понамаренко Григорий Витальевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Першин Даниил Андреевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Николаев Сергей Игоревич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Лихачев Никита Антонович (ОСпорт)
  • Эбуев Гаджиакай Шамилович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Глаговский Антон Андреевич (LION/Kaylas)
  • Мархиев Лом-Али Русланович (Checkmat international)
  • Кожухов Павел Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Власов Никита Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Алфосов Илья Александрович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 94 кг
  • Артемов Вадим Олегович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Толасов Григорий Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Наурбиев Магомед (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Стулов Юрий Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Dmitrii Kolesnikov (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Зайцев Дмитрий Игоревич (ОСпорт)
  • Коломиец Александр Олегович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 120 кг
  • Федцов Кирилл Олегович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Герандоков Батыр Асланович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Чуев Антон Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 62 кг
  • Юсупов Магомед Сосланович (Checkmat international)
  • Семенов Гаврил Платонович (-)
  • Аветисян Лев Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 69 кг
  • Пырьев Никита Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Бычков Евгений Александрович (FLORING)
  • Артём Погребняк (FLORING)
  • Разумов Владимир Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Байрамов Али Оруджали оглы (Ludus Марьино)
  • Калайтанов Андрей Алексеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 77 кг
  • Носков Алексей Александрович (Frota Team)
  • Товкаленко Виктор Александрович (JIUMETRY)
  • Солодухин Сергей Александрович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Касумов Ризван Анвар-Садатович (Checkmat international)
  • Газалапов Муса Хаваж-Баудиевич (Checkmat international)
  • Абдулкеримов Руслан (LION/Kaylas)
  • Ганин Егор Викторович (Ludus Марьино)
  • Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Ludus Марьино)
  • Калашников Дмитрий Алексеевич (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 85 кг
  • Коханенко Юрий Юрьевич (LION/Kaylas)
  • Изосимов Андрей Николаевич (FLORING)
  • Яньков Александр Николаевич (Ludus Марьино)
  • Литовченко Алексей Алексеевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Петруненко Николай Васильевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Щербина Алексей Евгеньевич (FLORING)
  • Куницын Дмитрий Викторович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Воронин Егор Александрович (ОСпорт)
  • Нгуен Янь (STRELA TEAM)
  • Кузнецов Юрий Михайлович (ADAEV TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 94 кг
  • Свининов Виталий Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Стрельников Иван Сергеевич (Ludus Красногорск)
  • Шишлаков Игорь Дитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Свирин Виктор Викторович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 120 кг
  • Андрей Таран (AGATE)
  • Энгстром Свэн Яновия (STRELA TEAM)
  • Фока Дмитрий Анатольевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 69 кг
  • Борзунов Павел (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Мкртчян Айк (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 85 кг
  • Никола Салмин (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 94 кг
  • Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
  • Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
  • Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Силаев Александр Юрьевич (GFTeam)
  • Гареев Артур Ильшатович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 120 кг
  • Хачилаев Хочбар Магомедович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 69 кг
  • Магомедов Шамиль магомедович (юниверсал файтерс)
  • Борисов Роман Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (РОДЪ)
  • Кузьмин Андрей Игоревич (Ronin Family)
  • Багдасарян Арсен Эдуардович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 77 кг
  • Вассерман Максми Владимирович (-)
  • Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Фокша Руслан Степанович (VoroninTeam)
  • Савин Александр Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 85 кг
  • Пешков Юрий Юрьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Круглов Александр Валерьевич (ОСпорт)
  • Бойцов Владислав Игоревич (FLORING)
  • Никитин Денис Сергеевич (187bjj)
  • Алексеев Александр Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 94 кг
  • Новосартов Вадим Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Тырин Никита Александрович (Ronin Family)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 77 кг
  • Белов Евгений Григорьевич (STRELA TEAM)
  • Каландия Тимур Тариелович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Мыльцев Дмитрий (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 85 кг
  • Уланов Александр Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Юнус Рустам Аликович (FightZona)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 94 кг
  • Баранов Юрий Геннадьевич (LUDUS Dome)
  • Пидгирный Кирилл Сергеевич (LION/Kaylas)
  • Ширибазаров Арсалан Баторович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Ефремов Ярослав Владимирович (JIUMETRY)
  • Бунеску Владислав Георгиевич (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 94 кг
  • Петрунин Александр Николаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 56 кг
  • Шапошев Пётр Ильич (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 69 кг
  • Смирнов Дмитрий Николаевич (Ronin Family)
  • Андриенко Денис Викторович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Чарабураев Шамиль Гаджиявович (Universal Fighters)
  • Гудков Александр Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 77 кг
  • Анпилов Сергей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бочаров Владимир Александрович (ОСпорт)
  • Фарид Мазитов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Леденев Евгений Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 85 кг
  • Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION Academy)
  • Шабалин Антон Геннадьевич (ОСпорт)
  • Розбаев Бахтиер Абдикасымович (БК "ГЛАДИАТОР")
  • Смоленский Алексей Владленович (VoroninTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 94 кг
  • Шибаров Андрей Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Лучко Денис Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/синий/до 77 кг
  • Луконин Михаил Валерьевич (Gracie barra)
  • Сорокин Максим Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/синий/до 85 кг
  • Петров Андрей Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Вагин Павел Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Чалый Андрей Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 94 кг
  • Смольянов Игорь Васильевич (БК Груша)
  • Семечков Николай Николаевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/белый/до 55 кг
  • Артемова Юлия Геннадьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Даубарайте Дарья Константиновна (Ronin Family)
  • Ольга Корзунова Сергеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Таратута Екатерина (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/белый/до 62 кг
  • Цивинюк Софья Рашидовна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Козлова Марина Александровна (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/синий/до 62 кг
  • Некрасова Светлана Сергеевна (LION Academy)
  • Воскресенская Ксения Анатольевна (LION Academy)
  • Щербакова Татьяна Александровна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Карахонова Вероника Расуловна (GFTeam)
  • Потоцкая Софья Евгеньевна (Frota Team)
NO-GI/Женщины MASTER/белый/до 62 кг
  • Горбачева Светлана Михайловна (БК Груша)
  • Наталия Маркова (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Женщины MASTER/белый/до 70 кг
  • Шалина Ольга Леонидовна (STRELA TEAM)
  • Трелевич, Дженнифер (-)
регистрация

Спасибо!