Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг
  • Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
  • Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Владыкин Глеб Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Михайлин Михаил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Чащин Роман Русланович (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг
  • Сайфаев Мухаммад Закирович (кобра коломна)
  • Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Куревлев Никита Владимирович (AC)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Синицын Иван Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
  • Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
  • Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
  • Андреев Никита (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Романов Андрей Андреевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Чибикеев Артем (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Белобородов Егор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ковалев Макар (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Доничкин Иван Андреевич (кобра коломна)
  • Белёнов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Павлов Максим (AC)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Даниил Назаров (GojiRa Team)
  • Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Вислогузов Станислав Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Васильченко Михаил Иванович (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Корнеев Александр (AC)
  • Бабаян Серож (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Мусатов Константин Алексеесич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Сушков Игорь Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Митяшин Андрей Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
  • Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Гришин Максим Андреевич (РОДЪ)
  • Гогин Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
регистрация

Спасибо!