Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 18 кг - 3 уч.
- Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
- Демин Ярослав (ФСЕК)
- Глазырин Яромир Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 5 уч.
- Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (PERSEUS)
- Алаторцев Архип Александрович (AC)
- Романов Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Домки Роберт (А-фитнес)
- Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Березин Арсений Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 20 кг - 10 уч.
- Гусев Григорий Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Шишков Анатолий Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Попов Александр (ART of FIGHT)
- Валеев Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Попов Владимир (ART of FIGHT)
- Овчаренко Павел Александрович (AC)
- Ландаев Макар Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Тробюк Тимофей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Авалян Давид Андраникович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 23 кг - 10 уч.
- Протасов Руслан Станиславович (AC)
- Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Муир Батиста Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
- Воробьев Максим Игоревич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горшков Арсений Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
- Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Тимофей Кравцов (AC)
- Марьин Кирилл Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гапоненко Виктор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 26 кг - 15 уч.
- Воронин Матвей Ильич (Strela Team official)
- Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
- Алиева Лейла Вюсаловна (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Марьин Данила Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Котомкин Михаил (ART of FIGHT)
- Галкин Мирослав Константинович (РОДЪ)
- Бабак Сергей Денисович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Петров Артем Сергеевич (AC)
- Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Арсеничев Кирилл Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Котов Игорь Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гарбар Артем Сергеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Занин Иван Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Орлов Артём (Sibirsky Bars)
- Трухонин Александр Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 9 уч.
- Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Савченко Игорь Денисович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Алиев Гасан Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Фролов Захар Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Курбанов Амир (GojiRa Team)
- Якушев Георгий Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Shpikalov Alexandr (Sibirsky Bars)
- Прибылов Фёдор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дмитриев Артемий Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Ермаков Артур Артемович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- МАТВЕЕВ Аполлон Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 20 кг - 2 уч.
- Буркин Даниил (Олимп Марьино)
- Соколов Серафим Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 23 кг - 6 уч.
- Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Медведев Ярослав Евгеньевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Грачев Иван Антонович (GojiRa Team)
- Чепаксов Артем Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
- ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 26 кг - 6 уч.
- Абреков Тимур Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
- Федотов Даниил Андреевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Филаткин Александр Евгеньевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Панфилов Никос (ART of FIGHT)
- Стахов Тимофей Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 4 уч.
- Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Пятриков Владимир Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зиборов Константин Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 8 уч.
- Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Назаров Матвей (GFTeam)
- Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Юхнов Борис Борисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Юсупов Рамзан Рамилевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ютров Егор Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Смирнов Данила Алексеевич (GFTeam)
- Масуев Абумохьмад Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шевченко Тимофей Романович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Богданов Ратмир (GojiRa Team)
- Борисов Дмитрий Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 10 уч.
- Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Медведев Михаил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Огальцов Анатолий Романович (AC)
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Масуев Абубакар Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чехов Максим (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Федоров Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
- Руднев Иван (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 6 уч.
- Krundishev Yuri (GojiRa Team)
- Самодуров Егор Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Лосев Кирилл (GojiRa Team)
- Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Березин Артём Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
- Бобровицкий Юрий Алексеевич (ILMMA)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг - 7 уч.
- Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Михайлин Михаил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
- Владыкин Глеб Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Чащин Роман Русланович (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 12 уч.
- Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Чибикеев Артем (Sibirsky Bars)
- Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Куревлев Никита Владимирович (AC)
- Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Синицын Иван Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
- Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
- Романов Андрей Андреевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Сайфаев Мухаммад Закирович (кобра коломна)
- Андреев Никита (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 11 уч.
- Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Белёнов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
- Доничкин Иван Андреевич (кобра коломна)
- Белобородов Егор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Даниил Назаров (GojiRa Team)
- Павлов Максим (AC)
- Ковалев Макар (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 8 уч.
- Мусатов Константин Алексеесич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Митяшин Андрей Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Сушков Игорь Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Васильченко Михаил Иванович (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Вислогузов Станислав Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Корнеев Александр (AC)
- Бабаян Серож (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг - 5 уч.
- Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Гришин Максим Андреевич (РОДЪ)
- Гогин Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Тюрин Максим Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Зеленов Иван Николаевич (GojiRa Team)
- Конопацкий Дмитрий Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Котырев Артём Евгеньевич (PERSEUS)
- Ерохин Виктор Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 7 уч.
- Поляков Илья Александрович (Gymnasium)
- Тимохин Павел Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Фадеев Тимур (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Новосёлов Илья Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Курносов Алексей (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Зиборов Даниил Викторович (AKMMA)
- Столяров Виталий Дмитриевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 10 уч.
- Галактионов Никита Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Джурабаев Хусанбой Муроджонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Асташов Михаил Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Занин Даниил Максимович (GojiRa Team)
- Кузьмин Иван Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сенцов Максим Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Артеменко Дамир (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Буркин Владислав Игоревич (Олимп Марьино)
- Иванов Потап Романович (GojiRa Team)
- Ванданов Дмитрий Жаргалович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Солодовников Иван Владиславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Попов Иван Егорович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 6 уч.
- Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION/FSA)
- Джурабаев Хасанбой Муроджонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Рощупкин Семён (AC)
- Горшков Егор Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Козич Вадим Денисович (кобра коломна)
- Бешенцев Лев Евгеньевич (TOP TEN)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 1 уч.
- Овсянко Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Салатин Даниил Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Соловьев Даниил Михайлович (РОДЪ)
- Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Смирнов Фёдор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Карпенков Пересвет (AC)
- Чекалин Тимофей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Васильев Тимофей Романович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Назаров Данила (GojiRa Team)
- Праведников Дмитрий Владимирович (Checkmat international)
- Владыкин Иван Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Граматкин Лев Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 8 уч.
- Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
- Пендеров Николай (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Кондратенко Аркадий Сергеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Русаков Михаил (GojiRa Team)
- Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Абузаров Исмаил (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
- Егор игнатов (GojiRa Team)
- Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Балов Михаил (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг - 4 уч.
- Пухлов Максим Антонович (187bjj)
- Устименко Кирилл (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Айрапетян Эрик (ICON RUSSIA)
- Мукимов Комрон (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Миронов Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мартыненко Дмитрий Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 41 кг - 6 уч.
- Ахмедов Элмин Вагифоглы (Checkmat international)
- Шевцов Дмитрий Равильевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Мазитов Гаяз Фаридович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мнацаканян Артём Гамлетович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Кириченко Егор Владиславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Жуков Никита Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 45 кг - 5 уч.
- Варварин Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бизин Артём Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Корначев Тимофей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Тяпкин Егор Дмитриевич (FLORING)
- Гришин Алексей Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 5 уч.
- Бреннер Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
- Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION/FSA)
- Бованенко Константин Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Елизаров Леонид Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Колотилов Станислав Дмитриевич (FLORING)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 6 уч.
- Смирнов Даниил Романович (PERSEUS)
- Волков Вячеслав Артемович (Checkmat international)
- Рябой Константин (GFTeam)
- Цомаев Адам (GFTeam)
- Кузнецов Георгий Вадимович (GojiRa Team)
- Татарников Артур Романович (РОДЪ)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 60 кг - 2 уч.
- Бревнов Захар Михайлович (Checkmat international)
- Шатунов Илья Михайлович (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Селиверстов Юрий (GFTeam)
- Марьин ЕГОР (Sibirsky Bars)
- Казьмин Юрий Эдуардович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг - 2 уч.
- Бабенков Федор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ашурлаев Ислам (КСЕ КОБРА)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг - 6 уч.
- Брагнебун Егор Андреевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Карпенков Александр (AC)
- Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Альков Амир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Камышников Николай Антонович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Дадашов Джавад Рауфович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг - 4 уч.
- Лёшкин Махаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
- Соловий Иван (Ronin Family)
- Гогин Алексей (ICON RUSSIA)
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 8 уч.
- Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Неверов Марк (GojiRa Team)
- Орлов Павел Денисович (Checkmat international)
- Зубарь Фёдор Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Прибылов Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горбачев Роман Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Домки Рудольф Эдуардович (А-фитнес)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг - 4 уч.
- Проць Артем Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Алдошин Илья Вячеславович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Демин Антон Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Туков Михаил (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Витязь Балашиха)
- ЛАПЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Кардава Самсон Малхазович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 56 кг - 5 уч.
- Бужлаков Дмитрий Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Ушаков Марк (FLORING)
- Иванов Ян Алексеевич (Витязь Балашиха)
- Назаренко Роман Дмитриевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Раевский Глеб Константинович (FLORING)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Свистов Даян Ренатович (FLORING)
- Даниил Изория (Checkmat international)
- Цомаев Руслан (GFTeam)
- Забавин Павел Дмитриевич (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 67 кг - 2 уч.
- Францов Денис Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 72 кг - 2 уч.
- Вялых Иван Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Лобадин Тихон Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Бутмалай Евгений Степанович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Ашурлаев Акрам (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сон Евгений (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Русаков Максим (GojiRa Team)
- Щепихин Данила Витальевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Петрушин Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ткачук Владимир Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 72 кг - 3 уч.
- Кулажко Руслан Андреевич (Ludus Красногорск)
- Кокин Тимофей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Меньшов Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 60 кг - 3 уч.
- Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Мануев Вадим (LION/FSA)
- Трухинов Святослав Владимирович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 81 кг - 2 уч.
- Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Серёгин Максим Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг - 6 уч.
- Каплуненко Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Исакеев Тамэрлан Сатыбекович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Vahe Gevorgyan (Checkmat international)
- Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Гончаренко Сергей (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Ахмедов Сеймур (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./опытные/до 81 кг - 4 уч.
- Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Мосияш Алексей Вадимович (Strela Team official)
- Климов Даниил Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Белов Михаил Владимирович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 22 кг - 2 уч.
- Костякова Анастасия Васильевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шевченко Ксения Даниловна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 25 кг - 2 уч.
- Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION/Mangust)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 28 кг - 2 уч.
- Высочинская Ксения Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
- Шагинурова Анна Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 32 кг - 4 уч.
- Порфирьева Дарья Алексеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Коршакова Анастасия Александровна (GojiRa Team)
- Кулькина Полина (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- Krundisheva Irina (GojiRa Team)
- Гаврилова Ольга Константиновна (GFTeam)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 28 кг - 2 уч.
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
- Слесарева Василиса (Checkmat international)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 5 уч.
- Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Полякова Олеся Александровна (Gymnasium)
- Терещенко Диана (GojiRa Team)
- Крутых Валерия Андреевна (GojiRa Team)
- Борисова Марина Юрьевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Макашева Виктория Леонидовна (GojiRa Team)
- Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (JIUMETRY)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 44 кг - 5 уч.
- Касилова Мария (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Завьялова Таисия Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Меньшова Марина Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Максименкова Алина (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Воронова Эвелина Антоновна (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 40 кг - 1 уч.
- Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 52 кг - 4 уч.
- Щербакова Дарья Дмитриева (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Сальникова Владислава Владимировна (GojiRa Team)
- Касилова Дарья (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Богомолова Екатерина Андреевна (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 44 кг - 3 уч.
- Бркич Ана (GojiRa Team)
- Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
- Игольникова Маргарита Олеговна (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг - 2 уч.
- Чухонина Анастасия Ивановна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Савранская Ульяна Дмитриевна (ФСЕ Рождествено)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 52 кг - 3 уч.
- Елешина Таисия Романовна (GojiRa Team)
- Пономаренко Софья Раджевна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Голубева Диана Алексеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 63 кг - 1 уч.
- Утанова Хулкарой (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 57 кг - 2 уч.
- Винокурова Александра Алексеевна (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Гордийчук Алина Владимировна (GFTeam)
GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 63 кг - 2 уч.
- Диана Мазитова (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мукимова Ясмин (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 8 уч.
- Мусахонов Исломжон (Checkmat international)
- Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
- Алексей Шилов (НАСЕ Ястреб)
- Эренценов Иван Максимович (LION/FSA)
- Сафаров Эльвир (ADAEV TEAM)
- Каримов Джоми Давлаталиевич (Checkmat international)
- Баракин Алексей Викторович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Лукашевич Антон Андреевич (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 11 уч.
- Умаханов Шамиль Мухуевич (Checkmat international)
- Иващенко Анатолий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Лобадин Даниил Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Зеленский Николай Максимович (Frota Team)
- Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
- Торомаматов Ибраим (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Гриб Даниил Алексеевич (MMA DOJO)
- Магомедрасулов Шамиль (ICON RUSSIA)
- Григорьев Михаил васильевич (ZR Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 17 уч.
- Ратников Владислав Павлович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Швецов Кирилл Олегович (Strela Team official)
- Маашев Амир Русланович (-)
- Комилов Эломон (Checkmat international)
- Неилов Алексей Вадимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шасалимов Давронходжа Валиходжаевич (marasulov brothers)
- Малич Антон Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Анохин Максим Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Проскурин Борис Борисович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Волченков Евгений Александрович (Север)
- Аксенов Александр Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Пустовлев Павел Евгеньевич (MMA DOJO)
- Шишкин Ярослав Александрович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Янаков Эдуард Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Козлов Дмитрий Викторович (GFTeam)
- Шкляр Назар Тарасович (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 24 уч.
- Колев Кирилл Георгиевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Образцов Сергей Егорович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Онищенко Алексей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Матвеев Никита Константинович (NAMODE GYM)
- Сорокин Дмитрий Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Dan David (Lagarto team)
- Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family)
- Графчиков Александр Владимирович (LION ACADEMY)
- Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Востриков Иван Васильевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Щедин Денис Дмитриевич (FLORING)
- Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Лаушкин Артем Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Подзоров Артур Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Николаев Сергей Игоревич (MMA DOJO)
- Фролов Павел Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Накохов Ренат Джамбулатович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Латаев Иван Олегович (FLORING)
- Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
- Бобомуродов Файзахмад Зарифович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Боттаев Марат Хадисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Трофименко Антон Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Уваров Антон Игоревич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг - 9 уч.
- Павел Власов (Grill Chicken)
- Лолынов Иван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Боткин Дмитрий Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Хизриев Абдулла Амирбекович (Universal Fighters)
- Тхашоков Аскер Сараждинович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Guseyin Gasimov (LION ACADEMY)
- Наурбиев Магомед (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Андреасян Артем Андреасович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Гамбаров Руслан Оруджевич (Grill Chicken)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Фомичев Константин Владимирович (LION ACADEMY)
- Веприков Михаил Васильевич (FLOW JIU-JITSU)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 9 уч.
- Богданов Адам (GojiRa Team)
- Жуков Андрей Александрович (Ronin Family)
- Касенов Алишер (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Джурабаев Фарух Фуркатович (marasulov brothers)
- Трунев Артём Александрович (Витязь Балашиха)
- Рыжов Андрей Николаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Кудайберген Санжар Кайратович (Strela Team official)
- Aбдусаламов Аслан Ризванович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Фатыхов Рашит Рауфанович (Gracie Barra)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 9 уч.
- Комур Иван Иванович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
- Латаев Денис Олегович (FLORING)
- Хабаров Андрей Юрьевич (GFTeam)
- Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Юрьев Антон Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Игорь Буренко (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Шевердиев Камиль (Strela Team official)
- Яровой Александр (LION/FSA)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг - 9 уч.
- Дзюман Владимир Евгеньевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Данила Муратов (Strela Team official)
- Полыскалов Артем Олегович (187bjj)
- Гаджиев Марат Зиядинович (Strela Team official)
- Тимирев Ярослав (GojiRa Team)
- Окорочков Кирилл Станиславович (GFTeam)
- Колев Генадий Георгиевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Камчыбеков Эрмамат (Ош Топ Тим)
- Гамзаев Осман Юсупович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Юшкин (Strela Team official)
- Киреев Сергей Григорьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг - 4 уч.
- Петров Данила Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Свищенков Алексей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Грешнов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Федцов Кирилл Олегович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Юсупов Магомед (Checkmat international)
- Чигиринов Александр Геннадиевич (Checkmat international)
- Погребняк Артем Павлович (FLORING)
- Борзунов Павел Юрьевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг - 6 уч.
- Касторнов Евгений Вадимович (BJJ Freaks)
- Зулпукаров Шарипбек (Ош Топ Тим)
- Marcos Dutra (BJJ Freaks)
- Иванов Георгий Андреевич (Strela Team official)
- Касумов Ризван Анвар-Садатович (Checkmat international)
- Хадаев Абубакар (Berkut bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Зелтынь-Абрамов Артём Евгеньевич (Strela Team official)
- Устарханов Артур Устарханович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Луняков Игорь Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
- Обухов Игорь Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Черкашин Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Голованов Илья Юрьевич (FLORING)
- Тураходжаев Фаррух Азимович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Александр Бирюков (FLORING)
- Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 10 уч.
- Дубров Павел Павлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Евгений Китаев (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кинько Александр Александрович (FLORING)
- Иманов Фуад Мардан оглы (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Лабурченко Роман Валерьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Коваленков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Попов Денис Дмитриевич (FLORING)
- Попов Александр Михайлович (GFTeam)
- Кротов Сергей Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Уланский Денис Владимирович (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг - 6 уч.
- Гришин Денис Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Митяшин Андрей Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
- Постников Артем Алексеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бойцов Владислав Игоревич (FLORING)
- Настагунин Артем Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 10 уч.
- Тимошин Сергей Юрьевич (FLORING)
- Еронин Алексей (Ronin Family)
- Резник Сергей Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Красовский Даниил Леонидович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Старун Александр Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Нечаев Алексей (FLORING)
- Стулов Юрий Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Зайцев Никита Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Махмаризаев Расим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг - 4 уч.
- Гавриленко Дмитрий Игоревич (FLORING)
- Карибов Вели Фаикович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Исаев Максим Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Балакардашев Рустам альбертович (Universal Fighters)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Белов Евгений Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
- Андреев Николай (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 85 кг - 4 уч.
- Постолаки Евгений Григорьевич (Lloyd Irvin)
- Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- Maxim Gladkov (GFTeam)
- Шмидт Артем Анатольевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Кандаев Мурад (LION/FSA)
- Федоренко Илья Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Андрюхин Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Сейчасов Антон (Gracie Barra)
- Крюков Алексей Юрьевич (FLORING)
- Лукьянов Виталий Александрович (Север)
- Смирнов Дмитрий Николаевич (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Харитонов Алесандр Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мамзалов Андрей Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Фарид Мазитов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кириленко Алексей Геннадьевич (MMA DOJO)
- Черников Александр Владимирович (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг - 5 уч.
- Востриков Иван Васильевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Молчанов Илья Олегович (Strela Team official)
- Малофеев Кирилл Викторович (Flow Rolling)
- Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION/FSA)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Салпагаров Рашид Русланович (GojiRa Team)
- Трофимов Сергей Александрович (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Чалый Андрей Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Розбаев Бахтияр Абдикасымович (ZR Team)
- Заболотин Игорь Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Квачантирадзе Давид Тристанович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Попов Сергей (GojiRa Team)
- Якупов Эмиль Эльбрусович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Некрасов Сергей Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Мясников Олег Владимирович (Strela Team official)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Полякова Анна Александровна (Strela Team official)
- Корепанова Екатерина Евгеньевна (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Гольдская Диана Евгеньевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Щугарева Ольга Сергеевна (FLORING)
- Бердникова Елена Николаевна (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Тетерина Анна Андреевна (Strela Team official)
- Непочатова Анастасия Олеговна (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Булина Олеся Леонидовна (GFTeam)
- Журавлева Ирина Александровна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Вяткина Анастасия (BJJ Freaks)
/Мужчины Absolute NO-GI//0+ кг - 9 уч.
- Колев Генадий Георгиевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Киреев Сергей Григорьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Черкашин Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гареев Артур Ильшатович (Strela Team official)
- Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
- Устарханов Артур Устарханович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Веприков Михаил Васильевич (FLOW JIU-JITSU)
- Зелтынь-Абрамов Артём Евгеньевич (Strela Team official)
- Абдижамил уулу Алымгелди (Ош Топ Тим)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 18 кг - 2 уч.
- Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
- Демин Ярослав (ФСЕК)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 3 уч.
- Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (PERSEUS)
- Алаторцев Архип Александрович (AC)
- Домки Роберт (А-фитнес)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 1 уч.
- Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 20 кг - 6 уч.
- Валеев Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Авалян Давид Андраникович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Гаврилов Владимир Иванович (GFTeam)
- Шишков Анатолий Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Овчаренко Павел Александрович (AC)
- Ландаев Макар Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 23 кг - 8 уч.
- Марьин Кирилл Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Степанов Михаил Сергеевич (GFTeam)
- Протасов Руслан Станиславович (AC)
- Гапоненко Виктор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горшков Арсений Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
- Муир Батиста Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 26 кг - 7 уч.
- Воронин Матвей Ильич (Strela Team official)
- Марьин Данила Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
- Котов Игорь Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Орлов Артём (Sibirsky Bars)
- Занин Иван Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Петров Артем Сергеевич (AC)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Shpikalov Alexandr (Sibirsky Bars)
- Алиев Гасан Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Фролов Захар Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 20 кг - 2 уч.
- Соколов Серафим Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Буркин Даниил (Олимп Марьино)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 23 кг - 5 уч.
- ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
- Медведев Ярослав Евгеньевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
- Грачев Иван Антонович (GojiRa Team)
- Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 26 кг - 5 уч.
- Филаткин Александр Евгеньевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Стахов Тимофей Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Абреков Тимур Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
- Федотов Даниил Андреевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 4 уч.
- Зиборов Константин Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Пятриков Владимир Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 8 уч.
- Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Юхнов Борис Борисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Елуферьев Максим (Молот)
- Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ютров Егор Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
- Назаров Матвей (GFTeam)
- Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Смирнов Данила Алексеевич (GFTeam)
- Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шевченко Тимофей Романович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Борисов Дмитрий Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Масуев Абумохьмад Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 9 уч.
- МАТВЕЕВ Аполлон Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Огальцов Анатолий Романович (AC)
- Руднев Иван (GFTeam)
- Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Масуев Абубакар Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чехов Максим (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Бобровицкий Юрий Алексеевич (ILMMA)
- Самодуров Егор Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг - 4 уч.
- Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
- Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 12 уч.
- Романов Андрей Андреевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Андреев Никита (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Чибикеев Артем (Sibirsky Bars)
- Куревлев Никита Владимирович (AC)
- Синицын Иван Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
- Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
- Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Сайфаев Мухаммад Закирович (кобра коломна)
- Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 10 уч.
- Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
- Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Павлов Максим (AC)
- Белёнов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Доничкин Иван Андреевич (кобра коломна)
- Даниил Назаров (GojiRa Team)
- Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Белобородов Егор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 7 уч.
- Сушков Игорь Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Васильченко Михаил Иванович (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Корнеев Александр (AC)
- Митяшин Андрей Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бабаян Серож (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Мусатов Константин Алексеесич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Гогин Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
- Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 1 уч.
- Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Поляков Илья Александрович (Gymnasium)
- Фадеев Тимур (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Курносов Алексей (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Зиборов Даниил Викторович (AKMMA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 5 уч.
- Буркин Владислав Игоревич (Олимп Марьино)
- Джурабаев Хусанбой Муроджонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Галактионов Никита Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кузьмин Иван Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ванданов Дмитрий Жаргалович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Попов Иван Егорович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 5 уч.
- Козич Вадим Денисович (кобра коломна)
- Горшков Егор Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION/FSA)
- Рощупкин Семён (AC)
- Джурабаев Хасанбой Муроджонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Карпенков Пересвет (AC)
- Чекалин Тимофей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Васильев Тимофей Романович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Граматкин Лев Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Праведников Дмитрий Владимирович (Checkmat international)
- Назаров Данила (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 6 уч.
- Абузаров Исмаил (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Пендеров Николай (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Кондратенко Аркадий Сергеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
- Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Балов Михаил (GojiRa Team)
- Егор игнатов (GojiRa Team)
- Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг - 3 уч.
- Мукимов Комрон (GFTeam)
- Пухлов Максим Антонович (187bjj)
- Айрапетян Эрик (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Миронов Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Мартыненко Дмитрий Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 41 кг - 4 уч.
- Мнацаканян Артём Гамлетович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Ахмедов Элмин Вагифоглы (Checkmat international)
- Амшоков Алихан Эльдарович (Checkmat international)
- Шевцов Дмитрий Равильевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 45 кг - 2 уч.
- Варварин Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бизин Артём Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Бреннер Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
- Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION/FSA)
- Елизаров Леонид Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Волков Вячеслав Артемович (Checkmat international)
- Цомаев Адам (GFTeam)
- Рябой Константин (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 60 кг - 1 уч.
- Бревнов Захар Михайлович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Селиверстов Юрий (GFTeam)
- Марьин ЕГОР (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг - 2 уч.
- Ашурлаев Ислам (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Бабенков Федор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг - 5 уч.
- Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Альков Амир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Карпенков Александр (AC)
- Камышников Николай Антонович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Брагнебун Егор Андреевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Гогин Алексей (ICON RUSSIA)
- Лёшкин Махаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 7 уч.
- Зубарь Фёдор Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Орлов Павел Денисович (Checkmat international)
- Горбачев Роман Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Неверов Марк (GojiRa Team)
- Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Домки Рудольф Эдуардович (А-фитнес)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг - 2 уч.
- Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 1 уч.
- Туков Михаил (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- ЛАПЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Витязь Балашиха)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 56 кг - 3 уч.
- Назаренко Роман Дмитриевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Назаров Никита Сафаралиевич (Checkmat international)
- Бужлаков Дмитрий Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Богатырев Ахмед-хан (Checkmat international)
- Свистов Даян Ренатович (FLORING)
- Цомаев Руслан (GFTeam)
- Даниил Изория (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 67 кг - 2 уч.
- Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (GFTeam)
- Хранян Эрик Арамович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Ашурлаев Акрам (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бутмалай Евгений Степанович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Сон Евгений (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Петрушин Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
- Щепихин Данила Витальевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 72 кг - 2 уч.
- Кокин Тимофей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Меньшов Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 84 кг - 2 уч.
- Суворов Григорий Денисович (JIUMETRY)
- Касатков Максим Сергеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 60 кг - 3 уч.
- Трухинов Святослав Владимирович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Мануев Вадим (LION/FSA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Богатырев Абду-Рахман Ибрагимович (Checkmat international)
- Степанов Ярослав Кирилллвич (Молот)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 73 кг - 2 уч.
- Майоров Никита Сергеевич (Frota Team)
- Клиндухов Артём Алексеевич (Frota Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 81 кг - 3 уч.
- Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Серёгин Максим Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
- Гасанов Руслан Мурадович (Молот)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг - 5 уч.
- Vahe Gevorgyan (Checkmat international)
- Исакеев Тамэрлан Сатыбекович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Ахмедов Сеймур (ICON RUSSIA)
- Гончаренко Сергей (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./опытные/до 81 кг - 4 уч.
- Белов Михаил Владимирович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Климов Даниил Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мосияш Алексей Вадимович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 25 кг - 1 уч.
- Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION/Mangust)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 32 кг - 3 уч.
- Порфирьева Дарья Алексеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кулькина Полина (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 28 кг - 2 уч.
- Слесарева Василиса (Checkmat international)
- Высочинская Ксения Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 4 уч.
- Борисова Марина Юрьевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Полякова Олеся Александровна (Gymnasium)
- Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Гаврилова Ольга Константиновна (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 44 кг - 2 уч.
- Меньшова Марина Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Касилова Мария (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 40 кг - 1 уч.
- Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 52 кг - 2 уч.
- Щербакова Дарья Дмитриева (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Касилова Дарья (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг - 2 уч.
- Савранская Ульяна Дмитриевна (ФСЕ Рождествено)
- Чухонина Анастасия Ивановна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 52 кг - 1 уч.
- Елешина Таисия Романовна (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Девочки 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 57 кг - 2 уч.
- Винокурова Александра Алексеевна (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Гордийчук Алина Владимировна (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 63 кг - 1 уч.
- Диана Мазитова (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 10 уч.
- Тачалиев Ахад Шералиевич (Молот)
- Казымов Архан Неманович (ADAEV TEAM)
- Каримов Джоми Давлаталиевич (Checkmat international)
- Лукашевич Антон Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Эренценов Иван Максимович (LION/FSA)
- Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
- Баракин Алексей Викторович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Алексей Шилов (НАСЕ Ястреб)
- Абдулаев Мурад Сайпулаевич (Frota Team)
- Мусахонов Исломжон (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 15 уч.
- Ахмедов Риваль Ярахмедович (AGATE)
- Григорьев Михаил васильевич (ZR Team)
- Торомаматов Ибраим (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Иващенко Анатолий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Таибов Сухроб (Молот)
- Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
- Васюшко Даниил Александрович (Варяг)
- Войнов Владислав Сергеевич (Молот)
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Зеленский Николай Максимович (Frota Team)
- Гриб Даниил Алексеевич (MMA DOJO)
- Умаханов Шамиль Мухуевич (Checkmat international)
- Магомедрасулов Шамиль (ICON RUSSIA)
- Оберемков Григорий Федорович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 18 уч.
- Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Неилов Алексей Вадимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Цыганов Михаил Александрович (JIUMETRY)
- Шаров Пётр Михайлович (Молот)
- Проскурин Борис Борисович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Маашев Амир Русланович (-)
- Шкляр Назар Тарасович (Ronin Family)
- Шишкин Ярослав Александрович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Аксенов Александр Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Анохин Максим Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Козлов Дмитрий Викторович (GFTeam)
- Швецов Кирилл Олегович (Strela Team official)
- Шасалимов Давронходжа Валиходжаевич (marasulov brothers)
- Малич Антон Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ратников Владислав Павлович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Слабович Дмитрий Геннадьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Янаков Эдуард Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Пустовлев Павел Евгеньевич (MMA DOJO)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 18 уч.
- Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Онищенко Алексей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Фролов Павел Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Сорокин Дмитрий Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Образцов Сергей Егорович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Dan David (Lagarto team)
- Бобомуродов Файзахмад Зарифович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Трофименко Антон Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
- Уваров Антон Игоревич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Николаев Сергей Игоревич (MMA DOJO)
- Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family)
- Колев Кирилл Георгиевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Накохов Ренат Джамбулатович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Матвеев Никита Константинович (NAMODE GYM)
- Кахраманов Яков Салманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг - 11 уч.
- Тробюк Евгений Иванович (Спектр)
- Андреасян Артем Андреасович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Павел Власов (Grill Chicken)
- Жуков Александр Александрович (JIUMETRY)
- Рождественский Иван Владимирович (NAMODE GYM)
- Тхашоков Аскер Сараждинович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Наурбиев Магомед (Bogdan Grappling School)
- George Mamiev (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Гамбаров Руслан Оруджевич (Grill Chicken)
- Хизриев Абдулла Амирбекович (Universal Fighters)
- Боткин Дмитрий Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Фомичев Константин Владимирович (LION ACADEMY)
- Веприков Михаил Васильевич (FLOW JIU-JITSU)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 7 уч.
- Трунев Артём Александрович (Витязь Балашиха)
- Жуков Андрей Александрович (Ronin Family)
- Кудайберген Санжар Кайратович (Strela Team official)
- Джурабаев Фарух Фуркатович (marasulov brothers)
- Рыжов Андрей Николаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Aбдусаламов Аслан Ризванович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Богданов Адам (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 10 уч.
- Яровой Александр (LION/FSA)
- Латаев Денис Олегович (FLORING)
- Хабаров Андрей Юрьевич (GFTeam)
- Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
- Комур Иван Иванович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Лаьлбеков Алидод Рахматулоевич (Молот)
- Юрьев Антон Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Шевердиев Камиль (Strela Team official)
- Резаев Абдулла Ахмадович (БК Груша)
- Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг - 7 уч.
- Колев Генадий Георгиевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Камчыбеков Эрмамат (Ош Топ Тим)
- Окорочков Кирилл Станиславович (GFTeam)
- Исаев Дени Русланович (Moscow worker)
- Гаджиев Марат Зиядинович (Strela Team official)
- Тимирев Ярослав (GojiRa Team)
- Гамзаев Осман Юсупович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Юшкин (Strela Team official)
- Киреев Сергей Григорьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Тробюк Евгений Иванович (Спектр)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг - 4 уч.
- Лысачев Алексей Михайлович (Grill Chicken)
- Федцов Кирилл Олегович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Петров Данила Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Грешнов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг - 5 уч.
- Погребняк Артем Павлович (FLORING)
- Борзунов Павел Юрьевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Абдижамил уулу Алымгелди (Ош Топ Тим)
- Юсупов Магомед (Checkmat international)
- Чигиринов Александр Геннадиевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Касторнов Евгений Вадимович (BJJ Freaks)
- Иванов Георгий Андреевич (Strela Team official)
- Хадаев Абубакар (Berkut bjj)
- Зулпукаров Шарипбек (Ош Топ Тим)
- Касумов Ризван Анвар-Садатович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Устарханов Артур Устарханович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Зелтынь-Абрамов Артём Евгеньевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
- Гареев Артур Ильшатович (Strela Team official)
- Обухов Игорь Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Луняков Игорь Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Голованов Илья Юрьевич (FLORING)
- Тураходжаев Фаррух Азимович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (FLORING)
- Александр Бирюков (FLORING)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Попов Денис Дмитриевич (FLORING)
- Коваленков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Иманов Фуад Мардан оглы (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кротов Сергей Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Евгений Китаев (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг - 4 уч.
- Бойцов Владислав Игоревич (FLORING)
- Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Постников Артем Алексеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Гришин Денис Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 8 уч.
- Жуков Александр Александрович (JIUMETRY)
- Нечаев Алексей (FLORING)
- Стулов Юрий Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Резник Сергей Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Красовский Даниил Леонидович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Старун Александр Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Еронин Алексей (Ronin Family)
- Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Гавриленко Дмитрий Игоревич (FLORING)
- Балакардашев Рустам альбертович (Universal Fighters)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Белов Евгений Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
- Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 85 кг - 4 уч.
- Шмидт Артем Анатольевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Постолаки Евгений Григорьевич (Lloyd Irvin)
- Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- Maxim Gladkov (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Андрюхин Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Федоренко Илья Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кандаев Мурад (LION/FSA)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Сейчасов Антон (Gracie Barra)
- Смирнов Дмитрий Николаевич (Ronin Family)
- Лаврентьев Денис (КМБ)
- Крюков Алексей Юрьевич (FLORING)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Черников Александр Владимирович (FLORING)
- Карпов Владимир Викторович (JIUMETRY)
- Харитонов Алесандр Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Фарид Мазитов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мамзалов Андрей Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION/FSA)
- Молчанов Илья Олегович (Strela Team official)
- Тарасов Юрий Викторович (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Трофимов Сергей Александрович (Ronin Family)
- Резаев Абдулла Ахмадович (БК Груша)
- Кротов Виктор Михайлович (BHJJ SAMARA)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Заболотин Игорь Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Розбаев Бахтияр Абдикасымович (ZR Team)
- Чалый Андрей Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Некрасов Сергей Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Якупов Эмиль Эльбрусович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мясников Олег Владимирович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Якупов Эмиль Эльбрусович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Гольдская Диана Евгеньевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Полякова Анна Александровна (Strela Team official)
- Корепанова Екатерина Евгеньевна (AYUB BJJ Team)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Непочатова Анастасия Олеговна (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Тетерина Анна Андреевна (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Вяткина Анастасия (BJJ Freaks)
- Бердникова Елена Николаевна (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)