Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Марьин Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Владыкин Глеб (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Пятриков Владимир Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фенин Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Борисов Максим Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Луконин Владимир Михайлович (Gracie barra)
  • Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Иванов Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Николаев Прохор (Checkmat international)
  • Энфиаджян Максим Рубенович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Тихомиров Тимофей (Checkmat international)
  • Сергеев Герман Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Гарбар Артем Сергеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Седунов Александр Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Вербицкий Радомир Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Марьин Данила (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Башинский Марк (Checkmat international)
  • Сорокин Егор Артемович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Ратмир Богданов (GojiRa Team)
  • Онищенко Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Ермаков Артур Артемович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Хромов Михаил Юрьевич (World fighting)
  • Макаров Глеб Константинович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Видин Егор Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Сидяков Даниил Степанович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Федоров Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Голованов Глеб (Checkmat international)
  • Тепин Миша (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
  • Павлов Марк Алексеевич («Борцуха»)
  • Троицкий Борис Евгеньевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
регистрация

Спасибо!