Списки зарегистрированных

ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 57 кг
  • Созинов Алексей Игоревич (Universal Fighters)
  • Абдула Гамзатов Загидович (Universal Fighters)
  • Бочаев Мухамед Джамбулатович (коловрат)
  • Рувинов Денис Урилович (Ring Time)
  • Попов Владислав Викторович (High-Kick)
  • Кузьмин Андрей Дмитриевич ()
  • Постыка Денис Владимирович (UFC GYM RUSSIA)
  • Шахгириев Джабраил Ахмедович (Ахмат)
  • Ульбиев Ибрагим Адланович (Ахмат)
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 62 кг
  • Швецов Андрей Сергеевич (хищник)
  • Агафонов Александр Михайлович (О2)
  • Магомедов Магомед Муртазаалиевич (Universal Fighters)
  • Кахаев Магомед Магомедович (Китэк)
  • Мирземетов Мурад Платович (Бк Леки)
  • Сабиев Гусейн Тильханович (БК Груша)
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 66 кг
  • Миронов Дмитрий Алексеевич ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Закиров Алимурад Шахсултанович (Варяг)
  • Ялалов Артур Рафаилович (Шкутяк единоборства)
  • Карчхадзе Александр Мамукович (ВСК "РАССВЕТ")
  • Адгозалов Ягуб Анар оглы (Underground Тверь)
  • Вердиян Фазыл Пазылович (Atletika)
  • Бабаян Левон Альбертович (Львиное сердце)
  • Мялин Фёдор Витальевич (Ратибор Куркино)
  • Джабраилов Хасан Асламханович (ВСК Гвардеец)
  • Кожин Семён Валерьевич (Айкол Манас)
  • Булачов хабиб шамилович (Eagles MMA Dagestan)
  • Закриев турпал саидович (Ахмат)
  • Иманмирзаев Иман Джамалбекович (sambo-70)
  • ГАСАНОВ ЗАГИД ГИТИНОМАГОМЕДОВИЧ (МЦБИ)
  • Ишханян Иван Константинович (Gor MMA)
  • Загиров Мурад Надирович (БК "Леки")
  • Омаров Арсен Тофикович (ВСК Гвардеец)
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 71 кг
  • Гаджиев Ахмед Гаджиевич (Dagestan Fighter)
  • Салахов Ильяс Айдарович ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Серёжин Виктор Андреевич (хищник)
  • Хамзатов Адам Ахмедович (BERKUT MMA)
  • Рассказов Александр Алексеевич (ВСК Гвардеец)
  • Нанов Михаил Ильич (-)
  • Магамедов (Ахмат)
  • ЧАНИЕВ Магомед Адамович (Самбо70)
  • Алимжанов Барсбек Сайдахматович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Черныш Николай Аркадьевич (Святогор ( Москва))
  • Кузьменко Матвей Романович (ВСК "РАССВЕТ")
  • Казиев Далгат Заурович (дагестан файтер)
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 77 кг
  • Аль-Зубейди Али Хальдун (Ахмат)
  • Гришин Никита Владиславович ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Литвинов Игнат Юрьевич (Перунъ)
  • Хизриев Рамазан Ахмедович (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
  • Тыртов Денис Вячеславович (хищник)
  • Чернышов Владислав Сергеевич (Ring Time)
  • Гаджимурадов Тамерлан Маратович (NAMODE GYM)
  • Эмирханов Сулейман Исламович (Самбо-70)
  • Иниев Заур (Булат Чехов)
  • Кишинов Ислам Рамазанович (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
  • Пиксин максим алексеевич (Личный зачет)
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 84 кг
  • Смирнов Александр Александрович (02)
  • Александр Гамолин (Кэмпо)
  • Хучбаров Абдулмуслим насрулаевич (Eagles MMA Dagestan)
  • Джаналиев Руслан Сабзалиевич (ВСК Гвардеец)
  • Ахмедов Ахмеднаби Гаджимагомедович (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
  • Саркисян Сурен Мартикович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Хаджаев Гаджи МагомедЗагировичь (Ахмат)
  • Курочкин Владислав Дмитриевич (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ)
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 92 кг
  • Сурхаев Саитбег Абдулаевич (дагестан файтер)
  • Уразбаев Темирлан Тимофеевич (СКБЕ Акула)
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/от 92 кг
  • Абраменко Денис Викторович ((центр допризывной подготовки молодёжи))
регистрация

Спасибо!