Lists of registered

Муж/начальный
  • Кучер Эльнар (Guseinov team) (payment is expected)
  • Зербалиев Тагибек Максимович (ММА КЛУБ ЛЕКИ) (payment is expected)
  • Гальцов Семён (Спецвзвод)
  • Владимиров Роман Евгеньевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Дамирли Ахмед (Китэк)
  • Круталевич Герман (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Смирнов Ярослав Владимирович (Спецвзвод) (payment is expected)
  • Исабаев Бекназар (Тигр) (payment is expected)
  • Чулков Дмитрий Михайлович (Спецвзвод)
  • Каримов Тихон Эдуардович (Спецвзвод)
  • Савватеев Иван Сергеевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Петухов Кирилл Сергеевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Смирнов Егор Константинович ("СПЕЦВЗВОД" ВОЛОКОЛАМСК)
  • Костанян Гарегин Давидович (Спецвзвод)
  • Дамирли Самир (Китэк)
  • Бердников Денис Олегович (БК Груша) (payment is expected)
  • Саидов Магомед Алиевич (Guseinov team)
  • Белоцкий Игнат Алексеевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Дидигов Муса Русланович (Личный зачет)
  • Голов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Исламов Хазбулат Ахмедович ("FIRST FIGHT CLUB")
  • Розенкеевич Максим Михайлович (Авангард(Королёв))
  • Бакушин Максим (Китэк)
  • Шуленин Матвей Алексеевич ("FIRST FIGHT CLUB")
  • Разумов Константин Игоревич (Спецвзвод)
  • Тодоров Владимир Иванович (Спецвзвод)
  • Бухаров Александр Дмитриевич ("СПЕЦВЗВОД" ВОЛОКОЛАМСК)
  • Когтев Леонид Алексеевич (Спецвзвод)
  • Ахмедов Рамазан Тимурович (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
  • Саидов Амир М (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Мирошин Антон Игоревич (Rus Fight мытищи)
  • Сулейманов Сабир Сулейман оглы (Patriot pro) (payment is expected)
  • Насимов Сиёвуш Синобекович (MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB)
  • Гасанов Тапдыг Башир оглы (Спарта Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Алиев Ибрагим Алиевич ("Tiger") (payment is expected)
  • Намозов Идибек ("АСГАРД") (payment is expected)
  • Ганиев Ибрахим Фуркатович (спарта коледж инфолайн) (payment is expected)
  • Ганиев Фозил Фуркатович (спарта коледж инфолайн) (payment is expected)
  • Абдуллоев Хошимджон Шухратджонович (ДЖЕКИ) (payment is expected)
  • Аширбаев Темирлан (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Кузнецов Сергей Александрович (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Аммайгаджиев Магомед Валиюллаевич (Leki) (payment is expected)
  • Дамирли Ахмед Адет оглы (Китэк) (payment is expected)
  • Магомедов Курбан Магомедович ("Tiger") (payment is expected)
  • Исмаилов Омар Муса Оглы ("101 Fight Club") (payment is expected)
  • Газарян Давид Шурович (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Умаров ОТАБЕК (Ободий Taem)
  • УМАРОВ Отабек (Ободи) (payment is expected)
  • Исмаилов Расул Юнусович (Akhmat) (payment is expected)
  • Мармулов Дмитрий Михайлович (Белояр)
  • Маргиев Роберт Романович ("FIRST FIGHT CLUB") (payment is expected)
  • Моисеев Константин Олегович (fc_gronund_and_pound)
  • Абдулахатов Сардор Бахтиёрович (Hard.Fightclub) (payment is expected)
  • Иншаков Семен Владимирович (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Кривобоков Дмитрий Алексеевич (ALIEV TEAM)
  • Кривобоков Дмитрий Алексеевич (Team Aliev) (payment is expected)
  • Титов Владислав Владимирович (Akhmat) (payment is expected)
  • Соков Павел Вячеславович (Федерация Единоборств г.Боровск)
  • Сиднев Иван Евгеньевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Жаров Максим Дмитриевич (гвардеец)
регистрация

Спасибо!