Lists of registered

Gi/Teen (14-15 лет/2008-2009 г.р.)/без разделения/38 kg
  • Язовских Михаил (ZR Team Surgut)
  • Муртузалиев Арсланбек Маратович (воин нижневартовск) (payment is expected)
  • Мамедов Али Хабил Оглы (Agate Tyumen) (payment is expected)
Gi/Teen (14-15 лет/2008-2009 г.р.)/без разделения/42 kg
  • Хасанахунов Яхиёбек Талибжонович (Agate Tyumen) (payment is expected)
  • Ярыкбаев Кемран Романович (ZR Team Surgut) (payment is expected)
  • Бутаев Алим Равилевич (ZR Team Surgut) (payment is expected)
  • Созонов Максим Дмитриевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Тигран Саргсян (Agate Tyumen)
  • Хамроев Тимур Ойбекович (Agate Surgut)
Gi/Teen (14-15 лет/2008-2009 г.р.)/без разделения/46 kg
  • Васин Глеб Николаевич (Agate Tyumen) (payment is expected)
  • Сасин Матвей (ZR Team Сургут)
  • Угазаев Шамиль Адланович (CK Voin) (payment is expected)
  • Топорков Марк (Agate Tyumen)
Gi/Teen (14-15 лет/2008-2009 г.р.)/без разделения/50 kg
  • Шульга Андрей Игоревич (ДЮСШ3 г.Апрелевка)
  • Шурыгин Николай Иванович (Agate Tyumen) (payment is expected)
  • Викулов Артем Андреевич (ACAC) (payment is expected)
Gi/Teen (14-15 лет/2008-2009 г.р.)/без разделения/56 kg
  • Ахатов Юрий Евгеньевич (ZR Team Surgut)
  • Санников Александр Евгеньевич (Agate Tyumen) (payment is expected)
  • Ашихмин Владислав Анатольевич (Agate Tyumen)
  • Лябов Сергей Андреевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Курбанкулов Нурсултон Уктамджоновичь (уневерсальный боец) (payment is expected)
  • Сайидов Руслан Надимович (Agate Tyumen) (payment is expected)
  • Иброгимов Салмон Шералиевич (Agate Tyumen) (payment is expected)
Gi/Teen (14-15 лет/2008-2009 г.р.)/без разделения/62 kg
  • Вячеслав Брагин (Agate Tyumen) (payment is expected)
  • Омаров Айгун Гаджимагомедович (Agate Tyumen) (payment is expected)
  • Субарев Олег Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Гайнанов Эмиль Робертович (ZR Team Surgut)
  • Шайнуров Максим Маратович (AGATE)
  • Быков Сергей (PERSEUS)
  • Костров Андрей Максимович (Agate Surgut)
Gi/Teen (14-15 лет/2008-2009 г.р.)/без разделения/67 kg
  • Янмурзаев Султан нурадилович (AGATE sugrut) (payment is expected)
Gi/Teen (14-15 лет/2008-2009 г.р.)/без разделения/72 kg
  • Фирсов Александр Александрович (ZR Team Surgut) (payment is expected)
  • Янмурзаев Султан Нурадилович (AGAT surgut) (payment is expected)
  • Курбанкадиев Магомедсаид Рамазанович (AGAT surgut)
Gi/Teen (14-15 лет/2008-2009 г.р.)/без разделения/84 kg
  • Долматов Дмитрий Витальевич (Agate Tyumen)
Gi/Teen (14-15 лет/2008-2009 г.р.)/без разделения/84+ kg
  • Щербатенко Кирилл Денисович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
регистрация

Спасибо!